Shows:

Competitions:

KC Gooi & Eemland — B2CL-7 Vet. Selectie » Results

A Large (1) / A Large (2) / A Medium / A Small / B2 Large / C Large / Veteranen Large / Veteranen M/S

A Large (1)

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 29 Marcel van HagenTim | Border Collie 32.49
2 25 Greet Van de Veerdonk-FeldbruggeJelle | Australian Kelpie 35.41
3 2 Ineke RigholtRakker | Border Collie 38.98
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 46 Thierry MeulenbeltBruce | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 32.21
2 14 Petra JongmanFaro | australian shepherd 33.35
3 35 Michelle SintShiva | kruising border collie 35.90
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 9 Marieke TimmerTwiggy | Border Collie 13.04 13.04
2 12 Sandrina HogeveenMissy | Border Collie 14.24 14.24
3 36 Jorda Spee-van LaatumElce Pelce Demcy | Collie, Smooth 14.45 14.45

A Large (2)

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 110 Ron NelissenJay | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 33.04
2 113 Twan van den HeuvelBuck | Border Collie 37.52
3 123 Marleen van der ValkBas | Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired 43.19
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 127 Claudia PosthouwerLyma | Australian Kelpie 28.59
2 120 Kim BroensBrynn | Border Collie 33.56
3 123 Marleen van der ValkBas | Dutch Shepherd Dog, Short-haired 36.22
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 130 Marcel VerbruggenTrudy | Border Collie 47.32 45.00
2 149 Liesbeth MeijsRoulette | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 53.83 45.00
3 133 Corrie DumoulinYan | Pyrenean Sheepdog 64.80 45.00

A Medium

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 90 Nico HabermehlSjonnie | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 41.13
2 77 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 48.61 2.61
3 87 Jolien GreuterNoëlle | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 49.80 3.80
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 84 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 28.17
2 67 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog 30.31
3 80 Jos EbbenRaffie | Shetland Sheepdog 32.53
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 84 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 14.89 14.89
2 90 Nico HabermehlSjonnie | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 15.28 15.28
3 67 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog 16.12 16.12

A Small

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 187 Inge ThieFynn | Dutch Smoushond 37.72
2 166 Joyce van BeekBisou | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 51.41 3.41
3 180 Finet KredietMyrthe | English Cocker Spaniel 47.54 5.00
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 180 Finet KredietMyrthe | English Cocker Spaniel 34.26
2 166 Joyce van BeekBisou | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 40.28 0.28
3 174 Conny van DongenFlikkie | cairn terrier 33.85 5.00
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 183 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 62.86 45.00
2 169 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPluto | jack russell terriër 63.28 45.00
3 180 Finet KredietMyrthe | English Cocker Spaniel 66.42 45.00

B2 Large

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 235 Katja SlippensToxic-Ziva | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 34.91
2 272 Peter AssendorpNilo | Border Collie 35.63
3 284 Cor Groen in 't WoudIgor | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 39.25
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 260 Bianca van der PostWizard | Border Collie 30.91
2 285 Bep BoonDonna | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 31.52
3 265 Simone AssendorpAJ | Border Collie 31.85
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 231 Jos van VlimmerenArmatis Face | Border Collie 32.64
2 244 Margot ScheversCosmo | Border Collie 32.95
3 249 Wilma Steenbakkers-LangermansKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 33.97

C Large

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 53 Annemarie PloegmakersFudge | Border Collie 34.59
2 50 Walter SontropEli | Border Collie 34.97
3 5 Wilma Steenbakkers-LangermansJoy | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 35.98
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 36 Robin PloegmakersGem | Border Collie 28.43
2 51 Ben GräfeKayleigh | Border Collie 28.53
3 53 Annemarie PloegmakersFudge | Border Collie 28.74
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 55 Roy FonteijnLieke | Border Collie 25.08 20.00
1 14 Nico KaterRatu | Border Collie 25.08 20.00
3 30 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kahlen | Croatian Sheepdog 25.13 20.00

Veteranen Large

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 116 Yvonne ClementsJotter | Pyrenean Sheepdog 35.90
2 107 Hans SepAïsha | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 36.73
3 98 Marjolein van SprangThura | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 37.76
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 117 Ted vd KnaapChandra | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 30.07
2 112 Esther ButhWammes | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 30.56
3 103 Leanne LoefMay | Border Collie 31.01
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 98 Marjolein van SprangThura | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 29.30 20.00
2 103 Leanne LoefMay | Border Collie 29.85 20.00
3 107 Hans SepAïsha | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 31.12 20.00

Veteranen M/S

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 305 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 42.95
2 314 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 43.22
3 302 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier 46.46
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 310 Louisa WegerifDjego | shetland sheepdog 37.00
2 301 Karin WaalMax | Markiesje 38.58
3 314 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 38.66
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 305 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 37.26
2 302 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier 43.64
3 301 Karin WaalMax | Markiesje 43.86