Shows:

Competitions:

KC Gooi & Eemland — B2CL-7 Vet. Selectie » A Large (1) » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 29 Marcel van HagenTim | Border Collie 32.49 3
2 25 Greet Van de Veerdonk-FeldbruggeJelle | Australian Kelpie 35.41 1
3 2 Ineke RigholtRakker | Border Collie 38.98 2
4 14 Petra JongmanFaro | australian shepherd 38.99 2
5 28 Carlijn van OostveenNoodles | labradoodle 43.44 1
6 26 Miranda van GemerenThirza | Labrador Retriever 46.79 0.79
6 35 Michelle SintShiva | kruising border collie 46.79 0.79
8 47 Anne-Christien RotteveelSem | Border Collie 32.86 1 5.00
9 12 Sandrina HogeveenMissy | Border Collie 33.95 1 5.00
10 9 Marieke TimmerTwiggy | Border Collie 36.15 1 5.00
11 43 Nicole Veerman-SchreursNanka | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 37.66 1 5.00
12 30 Charlotte v.d. VorstEmma | australische labradoodle 43.98 1 5.00
13 37 Sandra WierdaChippy | Pumi 47.43 1 6.43
14 15 Geertje GorterThyor | kruising border collie/belgische herdershond, mechelse 36.65 1 2 15.00
15 17 Anne-Marie van den BergAodhan | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 41.07 2 1 15.00
16 16 Marloes DullaartBeau | labrador retriever 56.05 2 20.05
17 48 Elizabeth SijmonsMats | Dutch Schapendoes 51.39 1 2 20.39
18 13 Esther OosterveldJody | golden retriever 63.58 1 22.58
19 42 Thirza van HoutenAcey-Dsee | Border Collie 41.54 2 3 25.00
DSQ 10 Eugenie v. AaltenFeroz | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 33 Annemieke BoldermanCatch | Border Collie
DSQ 32 Peter BorsjeTess | Border Collie
DSQ 6 Gerard DesaunoisTess | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois
DSQ 41 Carin ErensBailey | Border Collie
DSQ 7 Tamara GerritsenBizzy | Border Collie
DSQ 40 Carla Hendriks-BouwmanJill | Border Collie
DSQ 22 Melina HollestelleDiva | australian shepherd
DSQ 39 Herma JansenDenzel | Border Collie
DSQ 38 Els Jelderda-v.SteinBirdie | Golden Retriever
DSQ 5 Dayène KolenbranderFresco | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 3 Carolien KolijnTesse | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 27 Mandy van LaarJupiler | Border Collie
DSQ 34 Ton van de LaarLoesje | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 20 Fieny Mennen-KoppenBess | Border Collie
DSQ 46 Thierry MeulenbeltBruce | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 1 Bianca NooteboomFinn | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 31 Rune RollNikki | kruising gos d`atura catala
DSQ 36 Jorda Spee-van LaatumElce Pelce Demcy | Collie, Smooth
DSQ 21 Peter van VeenendaalJedi | Border Collie
DSQ 19 Thea VerkroostChaja | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 4 Louisa WegerifCayou | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 49 Marieke van WouwDisney | Bearded Collie

Course information

Judge

Jurgen Smit (NL)

Length

156.00 meter

Standard Course Time

46 seconds

Maximum Course Time

69 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 46 Thierry MeulenbeltBruce | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 32.21 1
2 14 Petra JongmanFaro | australian shepherd 33.35 3
3 35 Michelle SintShiva | kruising border collie 35.90 2
4 26 Miranda van GemerenThirza | Labrador Retriever 37.02 1.02
5 36 Jorda Spee-van LaatumElce Pelce Demcy | Collie, Smooth 34.17 1 5.00
6 21 Peter van VeenendaalJedi | Border Collie 34.51 1 5.00
7 5 Dayène KolenbranderFresco | Australian Shepherd 35.87 1 5.00
8 29 Marcel van HagenTim | Border Collie 26.43 2 10.00
9 27 Mandy van LaarJupiler | Border Collie 37.91 2 11.91
10 43 Nicole Veerman-SchreursNanka | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 33.05 1 2 15.00
11 30 Charlotte v.d. VorstEmma | australische labradoodle 43.10 2 17.10
12 22 Melina HollestelleDiva | australian shepherd 53.97 17.97
13 6 Gerard DesaunoisTess | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 28.94 4 20.00
14 16 Marloes DullaartBeau | labrador retriever 52.56 1 21.56
15 42 Thirza van HoutenAcey-Dsee | Border Collie 38.60 1 3 22.60
DSQ 10 Eugenie v. AaltenFeroz | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 17 Anne-Marie van den BergAodhan | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 33 Annemieke BoldermanCatch | Border Collie
DSQ 32 Peter BorsjeTess | Border Collie
DSQ 41 Carin ErensBailey | Border Collie
DSQ 7 Tamara GerritsenBizzy | Border Collie
DSQ 15 Geertje GorterThyor | kruising border collie/belgische herdershond, mechelse
DSQ 40 Carla Hendriks-BouwmanJill | Border Collie
DSQ 11 Judith HoesBentho | Welsh Springer Spaniel
DSQ 12 Sandrina HogeveenMissy | Border Collie
DSQ 39 Herma JansenDenzel | Border Collie
DSQ 38 Els Jelderda-v.SteinBirdie | Golden Retriever
DSQ 3 Carolien KolijnTesse | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 34 Ton van de LaarLoesje | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 20 Fieny Mennen-KoppenBess | Border Collie
DSQ 1 Bianca NooteboomFinn | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 13 Esther OosterveldJody | golden retriever
DSQ 28 Carlijn van OostveenNoodles | labradoodle
DSQ 2 Ineke RigholtRakker | Border Collie
DSQ 31 Rune RollNikki | kruising gos d`atura catala
DSQ 47 Anne-Christien RotteveelSem | Border Collie
DSQ 9 Marieke TimmerTwiggy | Border Collie
DSQ 25 Greet Van de Veerdonk-FeldbruggeJelle | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 19 Thea VerkroostChaja | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 4 Louisa WegerifCayou | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 37 Sandra WierdaChippy | Pumi
DSQ 49 Marieke van WouwDisney | Bearded Collie

Course information

Judge

Jurgen Smit (NL)

Length

133.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

54 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 9 Marieke TimmerTwiggy | Border Collie 13.04 13.04
2 12 Sandrina HogeveenMissy | Border Collie 14.24 14.24
3 36 Jorda Spee-van LaatumElce Pelce Demcy | Collie, Smooth 14.45 14.45
4 25 Greet Van de Veerdonk-FeldbruggeJelle | Australian Kelpie 15.68 15.68
5 20 Fieny Mennen-KoppenBess | Border Collie 15.75 15.75
6 35 Michelle SintShiva | kruising border collie 17.44 17.44
6 4 Louisa WegerifCayou | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 17.44 17.44
8 32 Peter BorsjeTess | Border Collie 13.39 18.39
9 3 Carolien KolijnTesse | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 20.17 20.17
10 2 Ineke RigholtRakker | Border Collie 17.56 22.56
11 26 Miranda van GemerenThirza | Labrador Retriever 24.87 29.87
DSQ 10 Eugenie v. AaltenFeroz | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 17 Anne-Marie van den BergAodhan | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 33 Annemieke BoldermanCatch | Border Collie
DSQ 6 Gerard DesaunoisTess | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois
DSQ 16 Marloes DullaartBeau | labrador retriever
DSQ 41 Carin ErensBailey | Border Collie
DSQ 7 Tamara GerritsenBizzy | Border Collie
DSQ 15 Geertje GorterThyor | kruising border collie/belgische herdershond, mechelse
DSQ 29 Marcel van HagenTim | Border Collie
DSQ 40 Carla Hendriks-BouwmanJill | Border Collie
DSQ 42 Thirza van HoutenAcey-Dsee | Border Collie
DSQ 39 Herma JansenDenzel | Border Collie
DSQ 38 Els Jelderda-v.SteinBirdie | Golden Retriever
DSQ 5 Dayène KolenbranderFresco | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 27 Mandy van LaarJupiler | Border Collie
DSQ 34 Ton van de LaarLoesje | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 46 Thierry MeulenbeltBruce | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 1 Bianca NooteboomFinn | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 13 Esther OosterveldJody | golden retriever
DSQ 28 Carlijn van OostveenNoodles | labradoodle
DSQ 31 Rune RollNikki | kruising gos d`atura catala
DSQ 47 Anne-Christien RotteveelSem | Border Collie
DSQ 48 Elizabeth SijmonsMats | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 21 Peter van VeenendaalJedi | Border Collie
DSQ 19 Thea VerkroostChaja | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 30 Charlotte v.d. VorstEmma | australische labradoodle
DSQ 37 Sandra WierdaChippy | Pumi
DSQ 49 Marieke van WouwDisney | Bearded Collie

Course information

Judge

Jurgen Smit (NL)