Shows:

Competitions:

HSC de Pijnhorst — B1L-3 B1SM-4 selectie » Results

B1 Large (1) / B1 Large (2) / B1 Medium / B1 Small

B1 Large (1)

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 30 Yolanda van EdeJim | Border Collie 30.99
2 102 Edu de RondeDonder | Border Collie 31.88
3 48 Adrie van den Bosch-GeelhoedArmatis Ece | Border Collie 32.26
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 30 Yolanda van EdeJim | Border Collie 29.21
2 8 Harrie FaessenRoy | Border Collie 29.80
2 59 Ron van der HoornTrisha | Border Collie 29.80
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 8 Harrie FaessenRoy | Border Collie 12.89
2 35 Peter AssendorpNilo | Border Collie 25.57
3 75 Bert van den HelderLola | kruising 28.80

B1 Large (2)

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 154 Joost van der WekkenBrum | Border Collie 38.62
2 189 Corrie Vink-RosierChip | Border Collie 39.96
3 205 Marloes GrendelGinger | Border Collie 40.42
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 191 Carl de RouckGascoigne | Border Collie 33.08
2 195 Nicole van WandelenFay | Border Collie 35.32
3 118 Sylvia den OudenSpot | Border Collie 35.40
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 120 Peter SpoorenbergClive | Border Collie 31.14
2 180 Kitty HendriksTiamo | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 37.54
3 192 Paul LansBart | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 39.10

B1 Medium

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 255 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos 34.54
2 234 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie 36.02
3 239 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 37.59
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 234 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie 30.23
2 222 Yvonne van WestenJive | Shetland Sheepdog 30.47
3 231 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier 30.76
Tijd-Fout-Uit — Individual Time Score
1 268 Maria LindersNina | Shetland Sheepdog 48.47 24.00
2 242 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 49.00 22.00
3 275 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje 48.28 21.00

B1 Small

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 297 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 39.27
2 315 Jet van der WeidenLotje | Border Terrier 43.07 1.07
3 310 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier 44.12 2.12
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 317 Sanne GeraatsBailey | Shetland Sheepdog 30.39
2 304 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 31.21
3 319 Marian TeunissenNouky | Markiesje 32.10
Tijd-Fout-Uit — Individual Time Score
1 293 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 55.91 20.00
2 294 Carla GrootegoedTesza | Border Terrier 49.38 18.00
3 289 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | ├ępagneul nain continental papillon 51.74 18.00