Shows:

Competitions:

HSC de Pijnhorst — B1L-3 B1SM-4 selectie » B1 Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 297 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 39.27 40 2 (7)
2 315 Jet van der WeidenLotje | Border Terrier 43.07 1.07 36
3 310 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier 44.12 2.12 32
4 283 Laura LanceeVeni | Parson Russell Terrier 45.27 3.27 29
5 294 Carla GrootegoedTesza | Border Terrier 46.63 4.63 26
6 316 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog 39.77 1 5.00 24
7 313 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 42.43 1 5.43
8 284 Annelien LuikBing | rasloos 44.45 1 7.45
9 293 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 44.79 1 7.79
10 289 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 45.57 1 8.57
11 314 Ingrid van MeerlantKai | jack russell terriër 47.48 1 10.48
12 288 Wendy Scheers-DikstaalSpike | kruising 42.66 1 1 10.66
13 302 Ruud StrijbosSam | kruising jack russell terrier - maltezer 47.67 1 10.67
14 322 Suzan Spring in 't VeldFenja | Shetland Sheepdog 47.75 1 10.75
15 291 Mieke KomenZilli | rasloos 53.68 11.68
16 282 Jos EbbenKira | Shetland Sheepdog 48.75 1 11.75
17 311 Jaap de HaasJoy | Border Terrier 55.77 13.77
18 285 Marja WeltenBram | kruising papillon/ spaniel 53.24 1 16.24
19 290 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog 50.02 2 18.02
20 296 Maaike VerhoevenFly | Shetland Sheepdog 57.86 1 20.86
DSQ 286 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 298 Wilbert van den BogaartLuna | Border Terrier
DSQ 301 Kim EggenhuizenAlice | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 281 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër
DSQ 317 Sanne GeraatsBailey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 320 Tiny GuthNesley | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 307 Kelly HogeslagMicka | kruising maltezer/ friese stabij
DSQ 312 Joke LensBenji | rasloos
DSQ 292 Ingrid van MeerlantNina | jack russell terriër
DSQ 287 Sandra van MelleLuna | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 295 Karin MilovanovicLina | dwergpinscher
DSQ 303 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 324 Maatje Sijses-VilleriusLuna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 304 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox
DSQ 319 Marian TeunissenNouky | Markiesje

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

145.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63.0 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 317 Sanne GeraatsBailey | Shetland Sheepdog 30.39 40 2
2 304 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 31.21 36 1
3 319 Marian TeunissenNouky | Markiesje 32.10 P
4 288 Wendy Scheers-DikstaalSpike | kruising 32.23 32 3
5 281 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 32.33 29
6 297 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 32.76 26
7 313 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 32.98 24
8 292 Ingrid van MeerlantNina | jack russell terriër 33.32 22
9 298 Wilbert van den BogaartLuna | Border Terrier 33.41 20
10 283 Laura LanceeVeni | Parson Russell Terrier 33.44 18
11 310 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier 33.62 16
12 293 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 34.03 14
13 314 Ingrid van MeerlantKai | jack russell terriër 34.90 12
14 289 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 35.06 10
15 307 Kelly HogeslagMicka | kruising maltezer/ friese stabij 35.13 8
16 302 Ruud StrijbosSam | kruising jack russell terrier - maltezer 37.72 0.72 6
17 285 Marja WeltenBram | kruising papillon/ spaniel 38.31 1.31 5
18 311 Jaap de HaasJoy | Border Terrier 38.60 1.60 4
19 296 Maaike VerhoevenFly | Shetland Sheepdog 39.29 2.29 3
20 320 Tiny GuthNesley | Shetland Sheepdog 39.85 2.85 2
21 282 Jos EbbenKira | Shetland Sheepdog 40.25 3.25 1
22 295 Karin MilovanovicLina | dwergpinscher 41.59 4.59 1
23 312 Joke LensBenji | rasloos 37.79 1 5.79
24 290 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog 39.01 1 7.01
25 315 Jet van der WeidenLotje | Border Terrier 39.42 1 7.42
26 291 Mieke KomenZilli | rasloos 46.47 9.47
27 301 Kim EggenhuizenAlice | Shetland Sheepdog 53.05 2 26.05
DSQ 286 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 294 Carla GrootegoedTesza | Border Terrier
DSQ 284 Annelien LuikBing | rasloos
DSQ 287 Sandra van MelleLuna | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 303 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 324 Maatje Sijses-VilleriusLuna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 322 Suzan Spring in 't VeldFenja | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 316 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

136.00 meter

Standard Course Time

37.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

56.0 seconds

Competitions

Tijd-Fout-Uit (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 293 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 55.91 20.00
2 294 Carla GrootegoedTesza | Border Terrier 49.38 18.00
3 289 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 51.74 18.00
4 317 Sanne GeraatsBailey | Shetland Sheepdog 35.16 16.00
5 320 Tiny GuthNesley | Shetland Sheepdog 46.46 16.00
6 292 Ingrid van MeerlantNina | jack russell terriër 47.46 16.00
7 288 Wendy Scheers-DikstaalSpike | kruising 32.54 15.00
8 304 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 37.69 15.00
9 302 Ruud StrijbosSam | kruising jack russell terrier - maltezer 41.48 15.00
10 324 Maatje Sijses-VilleriusLuna | Shetland Sheepdog 46.00 15.00
11 310 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier 41.57 13.00
12 295 Karin MilovanovicLina | dwergpinscher 42.75 13.00
13 284 Annelien LuikBing | rasloos 43.18 13.00
14 286 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 44.01 13.00
15 291 Mieke KomenZilli | rasloos 44.64 13.00
16 314 Ingrid van MeerlantKai | jack russell terriër 45.30 13.00
17 303 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature 32.31 5.00
18 312 Joke LensBenji | rasloos 27.80
19 297 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 28.65
20 313 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 30.10
DSQ 301 Kim EggenhuizenAlice | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)