Shows:

Competitions:

Utr. Rashonden Ver. — A/Veteranen » Veteranen MS » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 ? Maatje Sijses-VilleriusDoes | Shetland Sheepdog 36.88
2 224 Narda van ProosdijDjerba | Shetland Sheepdog 37.27
3 228 Laura van der HamDana | Shetland Sheepdog 38.45
4 ? Angenita Kraan-HaitsmaGamble | Pumi 38.66
5 230 Paul BeksBoris | jack russell terriër 38.99
6 ? Jolanda Panen-van BeekTika | Parson Russell Terrier 40.17
7 ? Margo Scheuierman-LeijsDjina | Australian Kelpie 40.41
8 226 Carolien van den HeuvelPresco | keeshond klein, oranje/wolfsgrauw 42.21
9 ? Ellen Beijer-ReerinkBalou | engelse cocker spaniel 42.84
10 ? Jolanda AgricolaPuck | Dutch Smoushond 44.08
11 ? Sabine SplitthoffTommy | boerenfox 50.39 0.39
12 ? Nick DekkerZenith | Australian Cattle Dog 38.41 1 5.00
13 ? Joke NagelkerkenEcho | Dutch Schapendoes 46.23 1 5.00
14 ? Anja KoningsPluto | Shetland Sheepdog 58.90 1 13.90
15 ? Carla van BeekAshby | Shetland Sheepdog 41.60 2 1 15.00
DSQ 225 Miranda Klunder-UiterwijkJoey | west highland white terriër
DSQ 231 Debby NootenboomScooby Doo | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ ? Marouschka PoppemaSpirou | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Standard Course Time

50 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 224 Narda van ProosdijDjerba | Shetland Sheepdog 27.60 18.00
2 ? Margo Scheuierman-LeijsDjina | Australian Kelpie 29.98 17.00
3 228 Laura van der HamDana | Shetland Sheepdog 32.33 15.00
4 ? Angenita Kraan-HaitsmaGamble | Pumi 34.99 15.00
5 ? Joke NagelkerkenEcho | Dutch Schapendoes 33.58 14.00
6 ? Jolanda AgricolaPuck | Dutch Smoushond 35.10 14.00
7 ? Ellen Beijer-ReerinkBalou | engelse cocker spaniel 35.58 13.00
8 225 Miranda Klunder-UiterwijkJoey | west highland white terriër 38.24 13.00
9 ? Sabine SplitthoffTommy | boerenfox 37.57 12.00
10 226 Carolien van den HeuvelPresco | keeshond klein, oranje/wolfsgrauw 41.17 12.00
11 ? Carla van BeekAshby | Shetland Sheepdog 39.73 1.00

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 ? Ellen Beijer-ReerinkBalou | engelse cocker spaniel 39.14
2 ? Margo Scheuierman-LeijsDjina | Australian Kelpie 40.05
3 228 Laura van der HamDana | Shetland Sheepdog 40.19
4 ? Jolanda AgricolaPuck | Dutch Smoushond 40.46
5 ? Sabine SplitthoffTommy | boerenfox 40.77
6 ? Joke NagelkerkenEcho | Dutch Schapendoes 42.21
7 ? Maatje Sijses-VilleriusDoes | Shetland Sheepdog 36.15 1 5.00
8 224 Narda van ProosdijDjerba | Shetland Sheepdog 36.56 1 5.00
9 ? Anja KoningsPluto | Shetland Sheepdog 39.70 1 5.00
10 ? Nick DekkerZenith | Australian Cattle Dog 42.06 1 5.00
11 231 Debby NootenboomScooby Doo | Jack Russell Terrier 42.48 1 5.00
12 230 Paul BeksBoris | jack russell terriër 43.43 1 5.00
13 ? Angenita Kraan-HaitsmaGamble | Pumi 37.32 2 10.00
14 226 Carolien van den HeuvelPresco | keeshond klein, oranje/wolfsgrauw 58.19 12.19
15 225 Miranda Klunder-UiterwijkJoey | west highland white terriër 53.25 1 12.25
16 ? Jolanda Panen-van BeekTika | Parson Russell Terrier 55.40 2 1 24.40
17 ? Carla van BeekAshby | Shetland Sheepdog 41.40 2 3 25.00
DSQ ? Marouschka PoppemaSpirou | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Standard Course Time

46 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds