Shows:

Competitions:

Utr. Rashonden Ver. — A/Veteranen » A Small » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 ? Tibor KraaiBarney | jack russell terriër 29.95 1
2 154 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 41.04 1 1 13.04
3 162 Melina HollestelleCody | schotse terrier 56.10 18.10
4 160 Cindy MerkxKaat | kruising papillon-cavalier king charles spaniel 54.24 1 21.24
5 156 Erna Verhoef-HekelKyra | Parson Russell Terrier 49.90 1 3 31.90
DSQ 152 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier
DSQ 164 Laura van der HamTessa | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 158 Danny LubbersMax | kruising jack russell terrier
DSQ 155 C.W. PauwDuuk | schipperke
DSQ 161 Marianne TempelaarsKawa-Saki | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 159 Marianne TempelaarsKinki | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 151 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 165 Manuela de Wit-JansenShakira | jack russell terriër

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 160 Cindy MerkxKaat | kruising papillon-cavalier king charles spaniel 43.26 12.00
2 161 Marianne TempelaarsKawa-Saki | Shetland Sheepdog 45.41 12.00
3 159 Marianne TempelaarsKinki | Shetland Sheepdog 68.26 10.00
4 155 C.W. PauwDuuk | schipperke 76.06 9.00
5 154 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 32.62 3.00
6 ? Tibor KraaiBarney | jack russell terriër 37.24 3.00
7 151 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog 41.52 3.00
8 158 Danny LubbersMax | kruising jack russell terrier 45.43 3.00
9 165 Manuela de Wit-JansenShakira | jack russell terriër 48.09 3.00
10 164 Laura van der HamTessa | Shetland Sheepdog 56.83 3.00
11 162 Melina HollestelleCody | schotse terrier 120.00 3.00
12 152 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier 50.19 1.00
13 156 Erna Verhoef-HekelKyra | Parson Russell Terrier 51.32 1.00

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 161 Marianne TempelaarsKawa-Saki | Shetland Sheepdog 57.77 9.77
2 151 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog 54.39 1 11.39
3 165 Manuela de Wit-JansenShakira | jack russell terriër 48.39 3 15.39
4 156 Erna Verhoef-HekelKyra | Parson Russell Terrier 58.93 1 3 30.93
DSQ 152 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier
DSQ 164 Laura van der HamTessa | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 162 Melina HollestelleCody | schotse terrier
DSQ ? Tibor KraaiBarney | jack russell terriër
DSQ 158 Danny LubbersMax | kruising jack russell terrier
DSQ 160 Cindy MerkxKaat | kruising papillon-cavalier king charles spaniel
DSQ 155 C.W. PauwDuuk | schipperke
DSQ 154 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox
DSQ 159 Marianne TempelaarsKinki | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Standard Course Time

48 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions