Shows:

Competitions:

Utr. Rashonden Ver. — A/Veteranen » A Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 113 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 26.47 2 (3)
2 126 Engelien NutbeijMozard | Shetland Sheepdog 31.98 2
3 120 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 34.67 2
4 114 Jaap LangendijkCharity | Shetland Sheepdog 38.20 0.20
5 123 Marja LadruYapper | Miniature Schnauzer, Black 38.30 0.30
6 134 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 29.65 1 5.00
N/C ? Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog 29.96 1 5.00
8 125 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 35.31 1 5.00
9 112 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog 35.85 1 5.00
10 138 Anouk MolenaarRoxy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 37.93 1 5.00
11 144 Anneriet Groenensteijn-JakobsHaydi | Shetland Sheepdog 44.51 6.51
12 128 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 30.76 2 10.00
13 131 Susanne MijlandJames | Markiesje 44.62 1 11.62
14 121 Cees StotijnRana | Dutch Smoushond 45.56 1 12.56
15 122 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 42.35 2 14.35
16 117 Debora DictusDoerak | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 36.81 3 15.00
17 139 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 52.40 1 19.40
DSQ 130 Anneriet Groenensteijn-JakobsQuinty | Shetland Sheepdog 61.08 1
DSQ 124 Ans DiderikSusan | Shetland Sheepdog 64.60 1
DSQ 137 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 74.60 2
DSQ 141 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi
DSQ 133 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 118 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 135 Inge CorbeekChevy | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 129 Marloes GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 132 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 140 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 127 Lisanne van VuchtLuna | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 113 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 30.75 17.00
2 134 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 39.12 14.00
3 123 Marja LadruYapper | Miniature Schnauzer, Black 41.35 12.00
4 138 Anouk MolenaarRoxy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 47.93 12.00
5 143 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 120.00 12.00
6 137 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 75.06 11.00
7 139 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 52.98 10.00
8 124 Ans DiderikSusan | Shetland Sheepdog 53.75 9.00
9 133 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 57.49 9.00
10 130 Anneriet Groenensteijn-JakobsQuinty | Shetland Sheepdog 72.99 9.00
11 132 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 64.16 8.00
12 129 Marloes GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog 59.34 7.00
13 126 Engelien NutbeijMozard | Shetland Sheepdog 20.69 6.00
14 141 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi 34.91 4.00
15 127 Lisanne van VuchtLuna | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 66.67 4.00
16 140 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog 36.67 3.00
17 128 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 39.44 3.00
18 120 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 39.68 3.00
19 125 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 41.04 3.00
20 118 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog 44.05 3.00
21 121 Cees StotijnRana | Dutch Smoushond 45.76 3.00
22 122 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 48.77 3.00
23 114 Jaap LangendijkCharity | Shetland Sheepdog 53.05 3.00
24 144 Anneriet Groenensteijn-JakobsHaydi | Shetland Sheepdog 63.64 3.00
25 112 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog 38.98 2.00
26 131 Susanne MijlandJames | Markiesje 49.01 2.00
N/C ? Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog 50.10 2.00
28 117 Debora DictusDoerak | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 49.65 1.00
29 135 Inge CorbeekChevy | Manchester Terrier 45.50

Course information

Judge

Ronald Mouwen (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 120 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 47.04 3
2 138 Anouk MolenaarRoxy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 51.72 1.72
3 144 Anneriet Groenensteijn-JakobsHaydi | Shetland Sheepdog 52.56 2.56
4 113 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 36.44 1 5.00
5 118 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog 43.74 1 5.00
6 123 Marja LadruYapper | Miniature Schnauzer, Black 46.16 1 5.00
7 121 Cees StotijnRana | Dutch Smoushond 53.68 1 8.68
8 140 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog 38.52 2 10.00
9 125 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 47.62 2 10.00
10 134 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 50.66 1 1 10.66
11 130 Anneriet Groenensteijn-JakobsQuinty | Shetland Sheepdog 66.60 1 21.60
12 139 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 62.50 1 1 22.50
13 137 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 67.74 1 22.74
DSQ 127 Lisanne van VuchtLuna | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 78.34 1
DSQ 132 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 79.26
DSQ 141 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi
DSQ 112 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 122 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 133 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 135 Inge CorbeekChevy | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 117 Debora DictusDoerak | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 124 Ans DiderikSusan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 143 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 129 Marloes GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 114 Jaap LangendijkCharity | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 131 Susanne MijlandJames | Markiesje
DSQ 126 Engelien NutbeijMozard | Shetland Sheepdog
N/C ? Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 128 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Standard Course Time

50 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions