Shows:

Competitions:

KC Deventer — B1-selectie » B1 Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 ? Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 34.68 40 P
2 106 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 35.04 36 P
3 ? Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 36.54 32 P
4 122 Mark JochemsBibi | Tibetan Terrier 39.64 29
5 126 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 40.59 0.59 26
6 113 Patrick DriessenChester | parson russell terriër 41.21 1.21 24
7 132 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 43.44 3.44 22
8 116 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 44.52 4.52 20
9 139 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 45.17 5.17
10 120 Lia Jansen-KapelZazou | Shetland Sheepdog 40.18 1 5.18
11 147 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 45.61 5.61
12 135 Marja LadruNoeki | Miniature Schnauzer, Black and silver 47.64 7.64
13 104 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 50.67 10.67
14 110 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 51.03 11.03
15 109 Gerrie DamenJoey | English Cocker Spaniel 53.86 13.86
16 102 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 51.43 1 16.43
17 125 Angela van GroningenBonnie | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 46.64 1 1 16.64
18 146 Peter FurerDaan | Shetland Sheepdog 51.75 1 16.75
DSQ 108 Irene MartinecHumphrey | English Cocker Spaniel 65.02
DSQ 103 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 121 Rianne v.d EijndenJamie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 144 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ ? Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 133 Lucie FurerIce | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 117 Erik GrevengoedFaya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 131 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 140 Lida Haverkamp-v.TellingenSam | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 143 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle
DSQ 111 Anne HeijsAnna May | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 134 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 128 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ ? Mark JochemsWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 115 Mellanie de KosterLuna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 137 Angelique v. LaarhovenTessa | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 119 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 123 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 112 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ ? Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees
DSQ 114 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 136 Jurgen SmitChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 101 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos
DSQ 130 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

152.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60.0 seconds

Competitions

Tijd + Fout + Punten (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 ? Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 40.21 10.21
2 111 Anne HeijsAnna May | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 44.47 24.47
3 123 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 45.36 25.36
4 131 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 42.29 32.29
5 126 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 48.73 33.73
6 134 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 47.12 37.12
7 132 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 48.26 38.26
8 140 Lida Haverkamp-v.TellingenSam | Dutch Smoushond 50.68 40.68
9 119 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 59.37 59.37
10 143 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle 62.71 72.71
11 117 Erik GrevengoedFaya | Shetland Sheepdog 85.49 85.49
DSQ ? Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 113 Patrick DriessenChester | parson russell terriër
DSQ ? Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 106 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 125 Angela van GroningenBonnie | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 120 Lia Jansen-KapelZazou | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 104 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 139 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 112 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 102 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black)
DSQ 114 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 136 Jurgen SmitChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ ? Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 147 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 ? Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog 40.41 40 P
2 ? Mark JochemsWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 42.06 36 P
3 ? Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 42.25 32 P
4 113 Patrick DriessenChester | parson russell terriër 44.58 29
5 134 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 45.68 26
6 101 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 46.39 24
7 130 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 46.73 22
8 122 Mark JochemsBibi | Tibetan Terrier 47.86 20
9 139 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 52.46 2.46 18
10 104 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 52.74 2.74 16
11 121 Rianne v.d EijndenJamie | Shetland Sheepdog 42.44 1 5.00 14
12 103 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 44.83 1 5.00 12
13 111 Anne HeijsAnna May | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 45.89 1 5.00 10
14 143 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle 48.63 1 5.00 8
15 147 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 50.28 1 5.28
16 131 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 51.38 1 6.38
17 109 Gerrie DamenJoey | English Cocker Spaniel 57.75 7.75
18 137 Angelique v. LaarhovenTessa | Shetland Sheepdog 44.46 1 1 10.00
19 146 Peter FurerDaan | Shetland Sheepdog 55.09 1 10.09
20 125 Angela van GroningenBonnie | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 53.76 1 1 13.76
21 116 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 59.62 1 14.62
22 102 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 56.43 2 16.43
23 140 Lida Haverkamp-v.TellingenSam | Dutch Smoushond 53.20 2 1 18.20
24 108 Irene MartinecHumphrey | English Cocker Spaniel 64.65 1 19.65
DSQ 110 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ ? Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 126 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 144 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 106 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 133 Lucie FurerIce | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 117 Erik GrevengoedFaya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 132 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 128 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 120 Lia Jansen-KapelZazou | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 115 Mellanie de KosterLuna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 135 Marja LadruNoeki | Miniature Schnauzer, Black and silver
DSQ 119 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 123 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 112 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 114 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 136 Jurgen SmitChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ ? Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

173.00 meter

Standard Course Time

50.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75.0 seconds

Competitions