Shows:

Competitions:

KC Delft e.o. — B1 L6 MS6 / Jun » B1 Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 28 Sander ProostVavite | Pyrenean Sheepdog 32.55 40 1
2 7 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 32.85 36 3
3 9 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 35.64 32 1
4 22 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 36.98 29
5 25 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 37.57 26
6 49 Wim GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 38.16 24
7 23 Simone StahlieMido | Tibetan Terrier 38.55 22
8 36 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 39.66 20
9 5 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 40.70 18
10 45 Els van VlietIndy | Markiesje 41.03 0.03 16
11 47 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 41.96 0.96 14
12 32 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 44.63 3.63 12
13 12 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 44.84 3.84 10
14 52 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 33.99 1 5.00 8
15 50 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 36.22 1 5.00 6
16 27 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 36.33 1 5.00 5
17 35 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 36.83 1 5.00 4
18 8 Angelique SimonsFenja | Shetland Sheepdog 38.92 1 5.00 3
19 15 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 40.42 1 5.00 2
20 16 Els van VlietRoots | markiesje 41.64 1 5.64
21 58 Lisanne van VuchtLuna | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 42.95 1 6.95
22 53 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog 42.98 1 6.98
23 24 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 43.92 1 7.92
24 14 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 45.63 1 9.63
25 38 Anouk MolenaarRoxy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 37.41 2 10.00
26 40 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 41.15 1 1 10.15
27 10 Jurjen BaanDio | Dutch Schapendoes 41.17 1 2 15.17
28 46 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 48.10 2 17.10
29 3 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 44.99 1 2 18.99
30 51 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 45.37 1 2 19.37
31 20 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog 58.25 2 2 37.25
DSQ 18 Jacqueline BartelsJoujoux | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 17 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 30 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 34 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 2 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 1 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 21 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 11 Arie GeenenGuy | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 19 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 44 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 31 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 37 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 48 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel
DSQ 4 Yvonne RietstapJip | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 55 Maarten de RooijSanka | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 33 Inge de RoverAndra | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 29 Kim TolnerMexx | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 42 Tanja VerhagenFrits | English Cocker Spaniel

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

143.00 meter

Standard Course Time

41 seconds

Maximum Course Time

62 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 18 Jacqueline BartelsJoujoux | Poodle, Medium (Black) 28.66 40 1
2 14 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 29.44 36 3
3 37 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog 29.84 32 1
4 22 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 30.23 29
4 52 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 30.23 29
6 50 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 30.68 24
7 31 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 30.83 22
8 15 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 30.97 20
9 27 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 31.01 18
10 48 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 31.46 16
11 25 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 31.82 14
12 5 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 33.32 12
13 24 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 33.97 10
14 45 Els van VlietIndy | Markiesje 34.23 8
15 8 Angelique SimonsFenja | Shetland Sheepdog 34.46 6
16 51 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 35.15 0.15 5
17 38 Anouk MolenaarRoxy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 35.63 0.63 4
18 58 Lisanne van VuchtLuna | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 36.58 1.58 3
19 44 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 38.36 3.36 2
20 16 Els van VlietRoots | markiesje 39.96 4.96 1
21 28 Sander ProostVavite | Pyrenean Sheepdog 28.90 1 5.00 1
22 34 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog 29.89 1 5.00 1
23 55 Maarten de RooijSanka | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 30.05 1 5.00 1
24 3 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 30.70 1 5.00 1
25 42 Tanja VerhagenFrits | English Cocker Spaniel 34.49 1 5.00 1
26 30 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 34.53 1 5.00 1
27 47 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 35.97 1 5.97
28 32 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 42.27 7.27
29 11 Arie GeenenGuy | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 37.94 1 7.94
30 9 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 37.06 2 12.06
31 12 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 43.73 1 13.73
DSQ 10 Jurjen BaanDio | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 17 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 46 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 35 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos
DSQ 2 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 21 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 20 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 19 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 49 Wim GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 53 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 7 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 36 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising
DSQ 40 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 4 Yvonne RietstapJip | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 33 Inge de RoverAndra | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 23 Simone StahlieMido | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 29 Kim TolnerMexx | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

134.00 meter

Standard Course Time

35 seconds

Maximum Course Time

53 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 34 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog 25.76
2 7 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 27.76
3 19 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier 29.11
4 15 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 29.32
5 52 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 29.63
6 31 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 30.42
7 30 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 30.54
8 22 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 30.57
9 10 Jurjen BaanDio | Dutch Schapendoes 30.72
10 45 Els van VlietIndy | Markiesje 31.72
11 49 Wim GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 32.26
12 42 Tanja VerhagenFrits | English Cocker Spaniel 33.82
13 36 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 33.98
14 24 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 34.13
15 5 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 34.18
16 25 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 37.37
17 9 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 30.90 5.00
18 2 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog 33.07 5.00
19 35 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 34.45 5.00
20 51 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 35.83 5.00
21 4 Yvonne RietstapJip | Dutch Schapendoes 38.10 5.00
22 16 Els van VlietRoots | markiesje 39.29 5.00
23 12 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 43.46 5.00
24 44 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 44.42 5.00
DSQ 53 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 38 Anouk MolenaarRoxy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)