Shows:

Competitions:

KC Zaanstreek — B1-selectie » B1 Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 292 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 27.27 40 P
2 294 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 27.47 36 P
3 281 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 27.91
4 296 Jochem BloemendaalFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 28.93 32 P
5 310 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 29.80 29
6 272 Dorien BulRoobin | Dutch Schapendoes 29.94 26
7 319 Mark JochemsWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 29.97 24
8 271 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 30.71 22
9 305 Angelique v. LaarhovenTessa | Shetland Sheepdog 30.99 20
10 290 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier 31.08 18
11 307 Rob van der KaadenGuusje | Dutch Schapendoes 31.68 16
12 283 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 32.59 14
13 277 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 32.70 12
14 312 Bas ProostShira | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 33.54 0.54 10
15 285 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 33.62 0.62 8
16 304 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 33.75 0.75 6
17 295 Mark JochemsBibi | Tibetan Terrier 33.88 0.88 5
18 293 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 34.03 1.03 4
19 274 Anne HeijsAnna May | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 34.15 1.15 3
20 306 Lex TepaskeTim | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 34.41 1.41 2
21 273 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle 34.81 1.81 1
22 300 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 35.51 2.51 1
23 280 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog 36.42 3.42 1
24 288 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 36.78 3.78 1
25 286 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 36.89 3.89 1
26 315 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 37.83 4.83 1
27 275 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier 25.48 1 5.00
28 278 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 29.24 1 5.00 1
29 287 Mellanie de KosterLuna | Shetland Sheepdog 32.71 1 5.00 1
30 313 Inge de RoverAndra | Pyrenean Sheepdog 39.48 6.48
31 311 Gerrie DamenJoey | English Cocker Spaniel 40.32 7.32
32 284 Marja LadruNoeki | Miniature Schnauzer, Black and silver 40.50 7.50
33 302 Irene MartinecHumphrey | English Cocker Spaniel 42.78 9.78
34 276 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie 25.27 2 10.00
35 314 Erik GrevengoedFaya | Shetland Sheepdog 43.30 10.30
36 297 Mieke VersteegDaan | Border Terrier 43.53 10.53
37 282 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 41.78 1 13.78
38 308 Sandra van MelleCenna | English Cocker Spaniel 49.29 16.29
39 316 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 44.48 1 16.48
40 291 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog 36.07 1 2 18.07
DSQ 317 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 53.25 1
DSQ 299 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 303 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 279 Anne-Christien RotteveelDexter | Border Terrier
DSQ 301 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

130.00 meter

Standard Course Time

33 seconds

Maximum Course Time

50 seconds

Competitions

Power en Speed (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 275 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier 18.21
2 299 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 19.55
3 281 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 20.36
4 305 Angelique v. LaarhovenTessa | Shetland Sheepdog 20.62
5 303 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog 21.26
6 277 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 21.67
7 306 Lex TepaskeTim | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 22.71
8 315 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 25.58
9 313 Inge de RoverAndra | Pyrenean Sheepdog 25.94
10 288 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 25.96
11 316 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 29.23
12 296 Jochem BloemendaalFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 18.39 5.00
13 290 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier 25.14 5.00
14 302 Irene MartinecHumphrey | English Cocker Spaniel 31.99 5.00
15 301 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 27.57 10.00
16 271 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 37.05 10.00
DSQ 310 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 292 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 272 Dorien BulRoobin | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 283 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 314 Erik GrevengoedFaya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 285 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 273 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle
DSQ 291 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 274 Anne HeijsAnna May | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 307 Rob van der KaadenGuusje | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 287 Mellanie de KosterLuna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 284 Marja LadruNoeki | Miniature Schnauzer, Black and silver
DSQ 317 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 304 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 312 Bas ProostShira | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 293 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 294 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 297 Mieke VersteegDaan | Border Terrier
DSQ 300 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 292 Sharon BroedersUbey | Shetland Sheepdog 31.84 40 P
2 319 Mark JochemsWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 34.64 36 P
3 296 Jochem BloemendaalFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 35.20 32 P
4 272 Dorien BulRoobin | Dutch Schapendoes 35.67 29
5 278 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 35.73 26
6 295 Mark JochemsBibi | Tibetan Terrier 37.13 24
7 281 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 37.38
8 306 Lex TepaskeTim | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 40.31 0.31 22
9 290 Marian MoretPepper | Parson Russell Terrier 40.42 0.42 20
10 279 Anne-Christien RotteveelDexter | Border Terrier 41.00 1.00 18
11 300 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 41.54 1.54 16
12 285 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 42.50 2.50 14
13 280 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog 42.88 2.88 12
14 275 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier 30.93 1 5.00
15 294 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 33.17 1 5.00 8
16 277 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 36.34 1 5.00 6
17 283 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 36.86 1 5.00 5
18 305 Angelique v. LaarhovenTessa | Shetland Sheepdog 36.89 1 5.00 4
19 274 Anne HeijsAnna May | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 37.86 1 5.00 3
20 291 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog 37.97 1 5.00 2
21 307 Rob van der KaadenGuusje | Dutch Schapendoes 39.88 1 5.00 1
22 301 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 40.40 1 5.40
23 282 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 40.41 1 5.41
24 316 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 41.42 1 6.42
25 288 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 46.60 6.60
26 315 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 41.99 1 6.99
27 297 Mieke VersteegDaan | Border Terrier 47.81 7.81
28 314 Erik GrevengoedFaya | Shetland Sheepdog 48.11 8.11
29 302 Irene MartinecHumphrey | English Cocker Spaniel 48.35 8.35
30 286 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 44.03 1 9.03
31 287 Mellanie de KosterLuna | Shetland Sheepdog 39.19 1 1 10.00
32 312 Bas ProostShira | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 40.31 2 10.31
33 311 Gerrie DamenJoey | English Cocker Spaniel 45.58 1 10.58
34 271 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 40.83 1 1 10.83
35 284 Marja LadruNoeki | Miniature Schnauzer, Black and silver 46.33 1 11.33
36 293 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 41.73 2 11.73
37 313 Inge de RoverAndra | Pyrenean Sheepdog 46.54 1 1 16.54
38 317 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 51.98 1 16.98
39 308 Sandra van MelleCenna | English Cocker Spaniel 55.94 1 20.94
DSQ 310 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 273 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle
DSQ 299 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 303 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 304 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 276 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

145.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions