Shows:

Competitions:

BCCN ism NVBH — A Klasse » A Belg » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 2 Maarten HermansAxi | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 29.79 2
2 6 Hanny TolenaarCondor | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 35.51 1
3 7 Henk BaltjesRex | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 35.72 2
4 9 Claudia BloosGinny | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 37.05 1 5.00
5 10 Fred van LeeuwenPuck | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 29.05 2 10.00
6 3 Marcel v.d. PolBridget | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 30.00 1 1 10.00
7 11 Anita NeervoortStorm | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 36.07 3 15.00
8 4 Ted vd KnaapChandra | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 28.87 5 25.00
DSQ 1 Anita NeervoortBliksem | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 8 Leo SteenbakkersKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 5 Liane v.d. VeldeNani | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois

Course information

Judge

Jurgen Smit (NL)

Length

154.00 meter

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

57 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 8 Leo SteenbakkersKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 36.89
2 7 Henk BaltjesRex | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 45.65 5.00
3 2 Maarten HermansAxi | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 49.99 10.00
4 9 Claudia BloosGinny | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 52.87 10.00
5 10 Fred van LeeuwenPuck | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 45.59 15.00
6 5 Liane v.d. VeldeNani | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 47.59 15.00
DSQ 4 Ted vd KnaapChandra | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois
DSQ 1 Anita NeervoortBliksem | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 11 Anita NeervoortStorm | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 3 Marcel v.d. PolBridget | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois
DSQ 6 Hanny TolenaarCondor | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael

Course information

Judge

Jurgen Smit (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 8 Leo SteenbakkersKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 36.00 3 (4)
2 2 Maarten HermansAxi | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 37.11 3
3 10 Fred van LeeuwenPuck | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 37.34 3
4 6 Hanny TolenaarCondor | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 42.52 2
5 9 Claudia BloosGinny | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 43.60 2 10.00
6 7 Henk BaltjesRex | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 49.64 2 1 16.64
7 11 Anita NeervoortStorm | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 43.96 2 2 20.00
8 4 Ted vd KnaapChandra | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois 35.89 7 35.00
DSQ 1 Anita NeervoortBliksem | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 3 Marcel v.d. PolBridget | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois
DSQ 5 Liane v.d. VeldeNani | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Malinois

Course information

Judge

Jurgen Smit (NL)

Length

178.00 meter

Standard Course Time

48 seconds

Maximum Course Time

72 seconds

Competitions