Shows:

Competitions:

KC Zaanstreek — B1-selectie » B1 Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 230 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie 33.74 40 3 (4)
2 241 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 35.19 P
3 229 Joke van der MolenBunty | Dutch Smoushond 37.41 36 1
4 213 Ilona v.d. GroesDemi | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 40.32 32 1
5 221 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 40.94 29
6 203 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 41.41 26
7 247 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 41.64 24
8 228 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 42.14 22
9 208 Simone StahlieMido | Tibetan Terrier 42.64 20
10 214 Maria LindersChen | Shetland Sheepdog 42.94 18
11 249 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 42.99 16
12 240 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 44.08 14
13 212 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 44.14 12
14 236 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 44.35 10
15 206 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 46.63 8
16 202 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 47.38 6
17 219 Carla VoorneveldRobbie | Shetland Sheepdog 47.59 5
18 226 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 49.93 0.93 4
19 235 Rob WesselMatsi | Mudi 37.79 1 5.00 3
20 207 Marjelle MaljaarsBabs | Dutch Schapendoes 38.50 1 5.00 2
21 204 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog 39.20 1 5.00 1
22 225 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog 41.89 1 5.00 1
23 220 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 42.43 1 5.00 1
24 217 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 42.50 1 5.00 1
25 248 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog 43.39 1 5.00 1
26 222 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 44.48 1 5.00 1
27 218 Linda WesterhoffBram | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 44.99 1 5.00 1
28 234 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 45.17 1 5.00 1
29 211 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 45.24 1 5.00 1
30 223 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 47.58 1 5.00 1
31 231 Jeltje WiersmaVanke | Pyrenean Sheepdog 48.89 1 5.00 1
32 242 Inge de RoverAndra | Pyrenean Sheepdog 55.26 6.26
33 201 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 53.42 1 9.42
34 205 Nathalie VerburgEasy | kruising border collie/ shetland sheepdog 41.26 1 1 10.00
35 239 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier 41.46 2 10.00
36 232 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 51.62 1 1 12.62
37 245 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 53.50 2 14.50
38 246 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi 37.47 1 2 15.00
39 209 Jaap de RuiterChenka | Shetland Sheepdog 59.55 1 15.55
40 227 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier 43.43 2 2 20.00
41 244 Gerrie DamenJoey | English Cocker Spaniel 60.05 1 2 26.05
DSQ 224 Jurjen BaanDio | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 238 Lucie FurerIce | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 216 Peter FurerDaan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 237 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle
DSQ 250 Ingrid van der KloetKiss | Australian Cattle Dog
DSQ 210 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi
DSQ 215 Marjolein StramroodDorus | Welsh Terrier

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

49 seconds

Maximum Course Time

74 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 205 Nathalie VerburgEasy | kruising border collie/ shetland sheepdog 29.17 40 1
2 207 Marjelle MaljaarsBabs | Dutch Schapendoes 32.13 36 1
3 235 Rob WesselMatsi | Mudi 33.07 32 1
4 240 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 34.08 29
5 249 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 34.34 26
6 245 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 34.99 24
7 228 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 35.44 22
8 248 Leen HeijndijkIlza | Shetland Sheepdog 37.07 20
9 208 Simone StahlieMido | Tibetan Terrier 37.53 18
10 219 Carla VoorneveldRobbie | Shetland Sheepdog 40.11 1.11 16
11 218 Linda WesterhoffBram | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 40.22 1.22 14
12 201 Marga MintjesJacky | Shetland Sheepdog 41.26 2.26 12
13 234 Cees van BeersSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 41.96 2.96 10
14 241 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 29.16 1 5.00
15 214 Maria LindersChen | Shetland Sheepdog 32.88 1 5.00 8
16 226 Finet KredietTsuga | English Cocker Spaniel 45.97 6.97
17 206 Gisèle WalDaisy | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 46.43 7.43
18 237 Hans HeijboerYoica | Beagle 48.25 9.25
19 236 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 43.41 1 9.41
20 223 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 43.58 1 9.58
21 246 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi 36.74 2 10.00
22 227 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier 37.18 2 10.00
23 204 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnBowie | Shetland Sheepdog 37.84 2 10.00
24 222 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 39.55 2 10.55
25 203 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 46.04 2 17.04
26 213 Ilona v.d. GroesDemi | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 41.96 2 1 17.96
27 212 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 47.54 1 1 18.54
28 238 Lucie FurerIce | Shetland Sheepdog 49.89 1 1 20.89
29 244 Gerrie DamenJoey | English Cocker Spaniel 56.08 1 1 27.08
DSQ 224 Jurjen BaanDio | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 217 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 225 Tiny GuthYindee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 250 Ingrid van der KloetKiss | Australian Cattle Dog
DSQ 202 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 211 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 229 Joke van der MolenBunty | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 220 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel
DSQ 221 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 232 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 210 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi
DSQ 247 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond
DSQ 239 Anzella de VriesChess Moi | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 231 Jeltje WiersmaVanke | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 230 Anne Mieke WijshakeJeans | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

144.00 meter

Standard Course Time

39 seconds

Maximum Course Time

59 seconds

Competitions