Shows:

Competitions:

KC Hoogeveen e.o. — B2/C-selectie- Vet.comp. » C Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 132 Ron JagtWillow | kruising border collie/fox 29.98 40
2 124 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog 30.32 36
3 106 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 30.74 32
4 105 Henk PostmaMarly | Shetland Sheepdog 31.90 29
5 109 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog 32.64 26
6 101 Frans de BokSkoeter | Shetland Sheepdog 32.90 24
7 129 Wilma Nieboer-SinotKeyscha | keeshond groot, wit 33.42 22
8 100 Yannick WoutersPepita | kruising 33.92 20
9 127 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog 34.02 18
10 112 Leo van BeelenSky | Border Terrier 34.20 16
11 99 John TubéeDonna | Shetland Sheepdog 34.64 14
12 110 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog 34.74 12
13 108 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond 35.18 10
14 120 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 36.40 0.40 8
15 97 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 38.20 2.20 6
16 125 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 37.72 1 6.72
DSQ 126 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 115 Marjolein BruersIvey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 130 Pieter van DiestDark Jewel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 121 Pieter van DiestTommie | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 111 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 117 Wim GuthQuickley | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 118 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired
DSQ 103 Lia Jansen-KapelZazou | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 107 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 104 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 122 Frank MaeneSenna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 96 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 123 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 102 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 114 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 98 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

138.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

54.0 seconds

Competitions

Tijd-Fout-Uit (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 132 Ron JagtWillow | kruising border collie/fox 25.16 19.00
2 107 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 26.68 19.00
3 106 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 27.86 19.00
4 124 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog 27.88 19.00
5 116 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 28.34 19.00
6 103 Lia Jansen-KapelZazou | Shetland Sheepdog 29.30 19.00
7 127 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog 29.34 19.00
8 96 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 30.02 19.00
9 118 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 33.20 14.00
10 120 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier 33.44 14.00
11 126 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 28.54 12.00
12 105 Henk PostmaMarly | Shetland Sheepdog 26.04 10.00
13 109 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog 31.46 10.00
14 125 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 32.90 10.00
15 123 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 28.38 7.00
16 108 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond 35.63 6.00
17 129 Wilma Nieboer-SinotKeyscha | keeshond groot, wit 27.56 5.00
18 100 Yannick WoutersPepita | kruising 28.32 5.00
19 117 Wim GuthQuickley | Shetland Sheepdog 38.56 3.00
20 97 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 32.80 2.00
21 114 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 34.56 2.00

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 107 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 36.98 40
2 127 Bernard MedendorpRichie | Shetland Sheepdog 39.66 36
3 96 Rob MolenkampLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 40.66 32
4 101 Frans de BokSkoeter | Shetland Sheepdog 41.34 29
5 110 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog 41.96 26
6 121 Pieter van DiestTommie | shetland sheepdog 43.10 1.10 24
7 125 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 45.69 3.69 22
8 97 Inge ThieMisty | rasloos 46.26 4.26 20
9 104 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog 38.16 1 5.00 18
10 98 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog 38.68 1 5.00 16
11 109 Bernard MedendorpDesmont | Shetland Sheepdog 40.19 1 5.00 14
12 105 Henk PostmaMarly | Shetland Sheepdog 40.88 1 5.00 12
13 111 Anke GroenendijkFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 49.03 7.03
14 129 Wilma Nieboer-SinotKeyscha | keeshond groot, wit 44.75 1 7.75
15 126 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 45.15 1 8.15
16 132 Ron JagtWillow | kruising border collie/fox 41.97 2 10.00
17 122 Frank MaeneSenna | Shetland Sheepdog 42.00 2 10.00
18 108 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond 43.71 2 11.71
19 115 Marjolein BruersIvey | Shetland Sheepdog 44.16 1 1 12.16
20 116 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 46.78 1 1 14.78
21 118 Anne HeijsRoos | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 49.94 2 1 22.94
DSQ 112 Leo van BeelenSky | Border Terrier
DSQ 120 Monique CalisDarcy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 130 Pieter van DiestDark Jewel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 124 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 106 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 117 Wim GuthQuickley | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 103 Lia Jansen-KapelZazou | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 123 Henk PostmaAC/DC | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 102 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 114 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 99 John TubéeDonna | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 100 Yannick WoutersPepita | kruising

Course information

Judge

Ton van de Laar (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

65.0 seconds

Competitions