Shows:

Competitions:

KC Hoogeveen e.o. — B2/C-selectie- Vet.comp. » A Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 62 Bernard MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog 25.25 2 (3)
2 61 Miranda Klunder-UiterwijkPeanuts | Beagle 29.81 1
3 66 Marja de VoogdNora | Dutch Schapendoes 30.86 1
5 65 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 27.74 1 5.00
7 58 Frans de BokLittle Lassie | Shetland Sheepdog 29.36 1 1 10.00
8 67 Svenja DamenNibbs | English Cocker Spaniel 38.51 1 1 10.51
9 69 A. SchoeberThiago | Shetland Sheepdog 45.18 1 1 17.18
10 56 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 41.67 2 2 20.00
DSQ 64 Joyce van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 59 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 68 Christa OebelesSprokkel | boerenfox
DSQ 60 Annelies Roeterdink-de HaanYrish | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

135.00 meter

Standard Course Time

38.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

57.0 seconds

Competitions

Tijd-Fout-Uit (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 61 Miranda Klunder-UiterwijkPeanuts | Beagle 55.69 19.00
2 66 Marja de VoogdNora | Dutch Schapendoes 40.82 14.00
3 58 Frans de BokLittle Lassie | Shetland Sheepdog 34.02 13.00
4 60 Annelies Roeterdink-de HaanYrish | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 41.02 13.00
5 56 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 42.51 13.00
8 65 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 40.70
DSQ 62 Bernard MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 66 Marja de VoogdNora | Dutch Schapendoes 41.39 2
2 61 Miranda Klunder-UiterwijkPeanuts | Beagle 40.88 1 5.00
3 69 A. SchoeberThiago | Shetland Sheepdog 57.08 5.08
4 65 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 41.91 1 3 20.00
DSQ 64 Joyce van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 58 Frans de BokLittle Lassie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 67 Svenja DamenNibbs | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 62 Bernard MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 59 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 68 Christa OebelesSprokkel | boerenfox
DSQ 56 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 60 Annelies Roeterdink-de HaanYrish | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

166.00 meter

Standard Course Time

52.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

78.0 seconds

Competitions