Shows:

Competitions:

De Vrije Sprong — B2/C-selectie » A Medium » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 416 Jurgen SmitAeon | Shetland Sheepdog 35.00 1
2 412 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 36.00 2
3 419 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier 37.00 1
4 403 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 39.96 0.96
5 401 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 43.62 4.62
6 422 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 35.06 1 5.00
7 406 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog 39.02 1 5.02
8 408 Marieke DijkmanNola | Markiesje 43.66 1 9.66
9 418 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog 37.54 1 1 10.00
10 411 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 45.76 2 16.76
DSQ 414 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos
DSQ 410 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 415 Marloes GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 402 Bep GroeneveldJifar | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 404 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 409 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 405 Bernard MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 420 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 407 Marjolein van SprangBiko | Miniature Schnauzer, Black

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

137.00 meter

Standard Course Time

39 seconds

Maximum Course Time

59 seconds

Competitions

Tijd + Fout (Geen SPT) (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 405 Bernard MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog 30.29 30.29
2 416 Jurgen SmitAeon | Shetland Sheepdog 27.35 32.35
3 410 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog 34.78 34.78
4 401 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 36.29 36.29
5 419 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier 36.33 36.33
6 417 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 33.22 38.22
7 415 Marloes GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog 38.52 38.52
8 404 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 40.04 40.04
9 418 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog 31.43 46.43
10 403 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 43.54 48.54
DSQ 414 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos
DSQ 408 Marieke DijkmanNola | Markiesje
DSQ 402 Bep GroeneveldJifar | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 406 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 409 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 420 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 411 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 412 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 422 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Arjen van Gastel (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 416 Jurgen SmitAeon | Shetland Sheepdog 35.43 2
2 412 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 37.28 3
3 422 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 41.06 2
4 419 Karlijn Guijt-KustersZilla | Manchester Terrier 41.86 2
5 403 Finet KredietSylke | English Cocker Spaniel 44.18 U
6 401 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 49.77 1.77
7 410 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog 45.54 1 5.00
8 405 Bernard MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog 37.50 2 10.00
9 402 Bep GroeneveldJifar | English Cocker Spaniel 59.14 11.14
10 414 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 50.47 1 1 12.47
11 418 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog 39.84 1 2 15.00
12 411 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 51.87 2 2 23.87
DSQ 417 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag
DSQ 408 Marieke DijkmanNola | Markiesje
DSQ 415 Marloes GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 404 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 406 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 409 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 420 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 407 Marjolein van SprangBiko | Miniature Schnauzer, Black

Course information

Judge

Arjen van Gastel (NL)

Length

146.00 meter

Standard Course Time

48 seconds

Maximum Course Time

72 seconds

Competitions