Shows:

Competitions:

KC Scheldezoom — A-klasse » Results

A Large / A Medium / A Small / Veteranen Large / Veteranen MS

A Large

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 57 Sonja de CocqFido | Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier 37.74
2 61 Ton van de LaarBrent | Border Collie 39.00
3 20 Sonja KolijnQhilla | Peruvian Hairless Dog, Large 40.14
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 19 Sybille Molenkamp-LodderFever | Border Collie 27.18
2 97 Karen DirksenCharis | Border Collie 28.06
3 61 Ton van de LaarBrent | Border Collie 28.42
Tijd-Fout-Uit — Individual Time Score
1 86 Peter van VeenendaalBlaize | Border Collie 33.59 18.00
2 20 Sonja KolijnQhilla | Peruvian Hairless Dog, Large 34.32 18.00
3 82 Ilonka MiedemaZoë | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 35.23 18.00

A Medium

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 115 Maria LindersNina | Shetland Sheepdog 36.15
2 109 Geraldine Jansen-de MuijnckJeslyn | Shetland Sheepdog 36.50 5.00
3 114 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 41.21 5.00
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 119 Marjan ReijaltKwiebel | rasloos 34.41
2 112 Jacqueline BartelsJoujoux | Poodle, Medium (Black) 34.88 5.00
3 102 Ellen van DijkSuzi | Romagna Water Dog 42.47 9.47
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 115 Maria LindersNina | Shetland Sheepdog 27.78
2 119 Marjan ReijaltKwiebel | rasloos 27.98
3 109 Geraldine Jansen-de MuijnckJeslyn | Shetland Sheepdog 35.48

A Small

Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 139 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 31.68
2 127 Tiny GuthNesley | Shetland Sheepdog 39.64
3 129 Sabina UytdehaagCarly | kruising shi tzu 42.48
Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 138 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 33.00
2 137 Marianne TempelaarsKinki | Shetland Sheepdog 40.99 2.99
3 121 Daniella MangelaarsLukai | Shetland Sheepdog 45.31 7.31
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 127 Tiny GuthNesley | Shetland Sheepdog 27.81
2 138 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 27.82
3 135 Joyce WestelakenFlame | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 30.16

Veteranen Large

Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 161 Joan de SmidtYuna | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 30.97
2 166 Anouk KooleTaz | Border Collie 32.61
3 155 Semra KoningsJake | Border Collie 32.72
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 162 Johan VilleriusFlint | Border Collie 21.49
2 160 Dick BlekerFloris | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 22.68
3 166 Anouk KooleTaz | Border Collie 24.63
Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 161 Joan de SmidtYuna | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 30.20
2 164 Yvonne TukSunshine | Border Collie 30.44
3 166 Anouk KooleTaz | Border Collie 33.32

Veteranen MS

Jumping — Individual Time Score
1 172 Patrick DriessenChester | parson russell terriër 37.44
2 177 Corry de MoorLobke | poedel/tibetaanse terrier kruising 37.65
3 175 Lenie van der VlietDusty | Parson Russell Terrier 40.03 2.03
Spel — Individual Time Score
1 175 Lenie van der VlietDusty | Parson Russell Terrier 22.72
2 172 Patrick DriessenChester | parson russell terriër 23.90
3 173 Sandra van MelleCenna | English Cocker Spaniel 34.73
Vast Parcours — Individual Time Score
1 172 Patrick DriessenChester | parson russell terriër 39.16
2 173 Sandra van MelleCenna | English Cocker Spaniel 43.50
3 175 Lenie van der VlietDusty | Parson Russell Terrier 38.02 10.00