Shows:

Competitions:

KC Kennemerland — A-klasse » A Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 26 Bill MillerRebecca | Border Terrier 38.91 U
2 23 Patricia SchoonderwoerdLuuk | jack russell terriër 40.75 2 10.00
3 19 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier 41.59 1 2 15.59
4 20 Bram IJsselsteinJans | Jack Russell Terrier 43.88 3 17.88
5 21 Marga WittemanMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 56.15 2 25.15
DSQ 28 Ellen de VriesSnowy | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 63.46 1 2
DSQ 27 Lenie van der VlietBodie | Jack Russell Terrier 73.66 2 1
DSQ 24 Annet AbeenMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 25 Priscillia HilgemanLana | boomer
DSQ 18 Alice OrdelmanJoep | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 22 Josephine van RijtInje Hummetje | dwerg pinscher
DSQ 30 Wendy VerbeekEmma | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
DSQ 16 Wendy VerbeekLilo | Markiesje

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

140.00 meter

Standard Course Time

41 seconds

Maximum Course Time

62 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 19 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier 32.50 2 (3)
2 22 Josephine van RijtInje Hummetje | dwerg pinscher 37.46 2
3 26 Bill MillerRebecca | Border Terrier 42.22 1 7.22
4 27 Lenie van der VlietBodie | Jack Russell Terrier 49.17 9.17
5 16 Wendy VerbeekLilo | Markiesje 54.41 14.41
6 21 Marga WittemanMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 49.62 1 14.62
DSQ 30 Wendy VerbeekEmma | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 77.24 2
DSQ 24 Annet AbeenMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 25 Priscillia HilgemanLana | boomer
DSQ 20 Bram IJsselsteinJans | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 18 Alice OrdelmanJoep | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 23 Patricia SchoonderwoerdLuuk | jack russell terriër
DSQ 28 Ellen de VriesSnowy | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

139.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 26 Bill MillerRebecca | Border Terrier 44.73 19.00
2 27 Lenie van der VlietBodie | Jack Russell Terrier 52.46 9.00
3 21 Marga WittemanMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 54.79 9.00
4 16 Wendy VerbeekLilo | Markiesje 57.63 7.00
5 28 Ellen de VriesSnowy | Fox Terrier, Wire-haired 62.97 7.00
6 30 Wendy VerbeekEmma | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 63.51 7.00
7 22 Josephine van RijtInje Hummetje | dwerg pinscher 51.56 2.00
8 19 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier 42.20 1.00
9 18 Alice OrdelmanJoep | Parson Russell Terrier 42.64 1.00
10 20 Bram IJsselsteinJans | Jack Russell Terrier 47.48 1.00
11 25 Priscillia HilgemanLana | boomer 63.66 1.00
12 23 Patricia SchoonderwoerdLuuk | jack russell terriër 55.88
DSQ 24 Annet AbeenMisty | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)