Shows:

Competitions:

KC Kennemerland — A-klasse » A Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 10 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog 31.45 3 (4)
2 11 Arie GeenenFredo | Lakeland Terrier 34.95 1
3 4 Marjan BosgoedHokey | Pumi 33.08 1 5.00
4 3 Marian TeunissenPixel | Shetland Sheepdog 33.49 1 5.00
5 9 Manon Nuvelstijn-ProostFoudre | Pyrenean Sheepdog 33.66 1 5.00
6 2 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 50.07 9.07
7 6 Ilse van Engeldorp GastelaarsFay | shetland sheepdog 52.47 1 16.47
DSQ 5 Helen Artmanni-HamerlingGino | Shetland Sheepdog 64.01 1
DSQ 13 Nanda de Jong-HenningShanti | Tibetan Terrier 72.09 2
DSQ 1 Nanda de Jong-HenningNouschka | Tibetan Terrier 75.19 1
DSQ 8 Carla GrootegoedAmigo | Border Terrier
DSQ 7 Anneliese van den HoekZorro | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 12 Zoza de LeeuwKanda | australian cattle dog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

140.00 meter

Standard Course Time

41 seconds

Maximum Course Time

62 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 4 Marjan BosgoedHokey | Pumi 28.43 U
2 3 Marian TeunissenPixel | Shetland Sheepdog 29.26 2 (4)
3 8 Carla GrootegoedAmigo | Border Terrier 39.42 2
4 9 Manon Nuvelstijn-ProostFoudre | Pyrenean Sheepdog 34.25 1 5.00
5 11 Arie GeenenFredo | Lakeland Terrier 37.11 1 5.00
6 6 Ilse van Engeldorp GastelaarsFay | shetland sheepdog 42.79 1 7.79
DSQ 1 Nanda de Jong-HenningNouschka | Tibetan Terrier 68.44
DSQ 5 Helen Artmanni-HamerlingGino | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 2 Atie van AsBunny | kruising
DSQ 7 Anneliese van den HoekZorro | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 13 Nanda de Jong-HenningShanti | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 12 Zoza de LeeuwKanda | australian cattle dog
DSQ 10 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

139.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 2 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 52.59 19.00
2 6 Ilse van Engeldorp GastelaarsFay | shetland sheepdog 65.09 17.00
3 1 Nanda de Jong-HenningNouschka | Tibetan Terrier 63.06 7.00
4 13 Nanda de Jong-HenningShanti | Tibetan Terrier 63.37 7.00
5 12 Zoza de LeeuwKanda | australian cattle dog 63.64 7.00
6 11 Arie GeenenFredo | Lakeland Terrier 34.43 6.00
7 5 Helen Artmanni-HamerlingGino | Shetland Sheepdog 48.62 5.00
8 8 Carla GrootegoedAmigo | Border Terrier 59.65 5.00
9 4 Marjan BosgoedHokey | Pumi 34.35 3.00
10 9 Manon Nuvelstijn-ProostFoudre | Pyrenean Sheepdog 47.23 2.00
11 3 Marian TeunissenPixel | Shetland Sheepdog 34.15 1.00
12 7 Anneliese van den HoekZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 40.83 1.00
13 10 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog 49.49 1.00

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)