Shows:

Competitions:

HSC de Pijnhorst — HSC de Pijnhorst » B1 Small » Results

Cyno-Team (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 23 Els CoxFhoebe | Border Terrier 33.18
2 8 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog 35.73
3 29 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog 35.95
4 12 Ria van VlijmenBowie | kruising chihuahua 37.77 1.77
5 21 Laura HoffTika | Shetland Sheepdog 31.22 5.00
6 27 Laura LanceeVeni | Parson Russell Terrier 38.75 7.75
7 2 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 39.37 8.37
8 31 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër 47.48 11.48
9 15 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 44.20 13.20
10 7 Riëtte van KleefBandit | kruising dwergpoedel shih tzu 48.49 17.49
11 18 Marja WeltenBram | kruising papillon/ spaniel 50.01 24.01
DSQ 9 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër
DSQ 14 Danielle van DamJopie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 6 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 10 Joke LensBenji | rasloos
DSQ 26 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 19 Karin MilovanovicLina | dwergpinscher
DSQ 32 Margot Seifert LuckingSkipper | jack russell terriër
DSQ 5 Luc SmeetsLuna | patterdale terrier
DSQ 3 Jan SmetsersFello | Welsh Corgi, Pembroke
DSQ 22 Betsie TheeuwenScooby | kruising
DSQ 30 Mandy VissersLuna | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 17 Linda ZegersLeeloo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

125.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

53 seconds

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 21 Laura HoffTika | Shetland Sheepdog 31.21 P
2 2 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 36.08 0.08 40
3 23 Els CoxFhoebe | Border Terrier 36.12 0.12 36
4 20 Frans van GestelLowie | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 39.10 1 8.10
5 12 Ria van VlijmenBowie | kruising chihuahua 45.29 9.29
6 29 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog 42.53 1 11.53
7 27 Laura LanceeVeni | Parson Russell Terrier 43.10 1 12.10
8 15 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 40.45 1 1 14.45
9 30 Mandy VissersLuna | shetland sheepdog 47.08 1 16.08
10 3 Jan SmetsersFello | Welsh Corgi, Pembroke 42.22 1 1 16.22
11 11 Ineke BastiaanseGozja | Jack Russell Terrier 47.71 1 16.71
12 14 Danielle van DamJopie | jack russell terriër 47.73 1 16.73
13 22 Betsie TheeuwenScooby | kruising 47.87 1 16.87
14 18 Marja WeltenBram | kruising papillon/ spaniel 49.39 1 18.39
DSQ 9 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër 54.06 1 1
DSQ 1 Patricia CornelisseChubby | jack russell terriër
DSQ 6 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 7 Riëtte van KleefBandit | kruising dwergpoedel shih tzu
DSQ 24 Mieke KomenZilli | rasloos
DSQ 10 Joke LensBenji | rasloos
DSQ 26 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 13 Sandra van MelleLuna | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 19 Karin MilovanovicLina | dwergpinscher
DSQ 8 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 31 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër
DSQ 4 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier
DSQ 32 Margot Seifert LuckingSkipper | jack russell terriër
DSQ 5 Luc SmeetsLuna | patterdale terrier
DSQ 17 Linda ZegersLeeloo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

135.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

54 seconds

Competitions

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 6 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog 36.84 40 1
2 23 Els CoxFhoebe | Border Terrier 37.40 36 1
3 27 Laura LanceeVeni | Parson Russell Terrier 40.13 32 1
4 4 Corry de MoorWiske | kruising poedel / tibetaanse terrier 42.75 29
5 18 Marja WeltenBram | kruising papillon/ spaniel 47.60 4.60 26
6 2 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier 36.73 1 5.00 24
7 20 Frans van GestelLowie | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel 37.81 1 5.00 22
8 26 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog 39.88 1 5.00 20
9 13 Sandra van MelleLuna | English Cocker Spaniel 48.87 5.87
10 22 Betsie TheeuwenScooby | kruising 46.90 1 8.90
11 21 Laura HoffTika | Shetland Sheepdog 34.02 2 10.00
12 3 Jan SmetsersFello | Welsh Corgi, Pembroke 42.78 2 10.00
DSQ 11 Ineke BastiaanseGozja | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 1 Patricia CornelisseChubby | jack russell terriër
DSQ 9 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër
DSQ 14 Danielle van DamJopie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 7 Riëtte van KleefBandit | kruising dwergpoedel shih tzu
DSQ 24 Mieke KomenZilli | rasloos
DSQ 10 Joke LensBenji | rasloos
DSQ 19 Karin MilovanovicLina | dwergpinscher
DSQ 8 Marga MintjesJulie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 31 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër
DSQ 32 Margot Seifert LuckingSkipper | jack russell terriër
DSQ 5 Luc SmeetsLuna | patterdale terrier
DSQ 30 Mandy VissersLuna | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 12 Ria van VlijmenBowie | kruising chihuahua
DSQ 29 Carla VoorneveldLiefke | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 15 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 17 Linda ZegersLeeloo | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

149.00 meter

Standard Course Time

43 seconds

Maximum Course Time

64 seconds

Competitions