Shows:

Competitions:

HSC de Pijnhorst — HSC de Pijnhorst » B1 Medium » Results

Cyno-Team (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 60 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog 25.32
2 54 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog 27.91
2 91 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 27.91
4 72 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 28.93
5 67 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 34.16
6 47 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje 35.65
7 40 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 35.90
8 45 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz 38.40 2.40
9 63 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 38.90 2.90
10 46 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 39.66 3.66
11 90 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 29.78 5.00
12 49 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog 30.95 5.00
13 44 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie 31.12 5.00
14 92 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 33.63 5.00
15 48 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel 37.15 6.15
16 43 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 37.48 6.48
17 79 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 43.15 7.15
18 42 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba 40.91 9.91
19 87 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 32.26 10.00
20 78 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 41.23 10.23
21 86 Arno DinnissenSkipp | Shetland Sheepdog 41.09 15.09
22 64 Annemieke GuijtMilo | Shetland Sheepdog 49.34 23.34
DSQ 80 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 54.49
DSQ 84 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 58 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 71 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier
DSQ 41 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 56 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 88 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 85 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 65 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 77 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 75 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 61 Maria LindersNina | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 93 Frank MaeneLambo | miniature american shepherd
DSQ 83 Cathy McDonaldRitz | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 52 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 81 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 82 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees
DSQ 53 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 51 Marjan ReijaltKwiebel | rasloos
DSQ 74 Yvonne RietstapDaantje | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 70 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 62 Johan TaksFI | Kromfohrländer
DSQ 59 Els van VlietIndy | Markiesje
DSQ 55 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 73 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

125.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

53 seconds

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 82 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees 29.54 40 2 (3)
2 92 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 32.22 36 1
3 55 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 34.65 32 1
4 67 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 35.99 29
5 40 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 36.05 0.05 26
6 62 Johan TaksFI | Kromfohrländer 38.56 2.56 24
7 59 Els van VlietIndy | Markiesje 39.52 3.52 22
8 46 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 39.58 3.58 20
9 51 Marjan ReijaltKwiebel | rasloos 33.42 1 5.00 18
10 78 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 41.13 5.13
11 64 Annemieke GuijtMilo | Shetland Sheepdog 41.61 5.61
12 43 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 36.65 1 5.65
13 63 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 39.02 1 8.02
14 47 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje 44.63 8.63
15 77 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog 32.54 1 1 10.00
16 86 Arno DinnissenSkipp | Shetland Sheepdog 41.39 1 10.39
17 73 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog 37.27 1 1 11.27
18 80 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 49.61 13.61
19 72 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 48.36 1 1 22.36
20 71 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier 44.03 2 1 23.03
21 83 Cathy McDonaldRitz | English Cocker Spaniel 49.88 1 1 23.88
22 76 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog 45.13 2 1 24.13
23 88 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog 60.18 2 1 39.18
DSQ 66 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 81.17 2 1
DSQ 84 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 48 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 58 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 54 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 41 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 56 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 44 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 85 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 45 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 65 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 91 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 42 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba
DSQ 68 Mariska KoolenZiggy | Shiba
DSQ 49 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 75 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 61 Maria LindersNina | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 93 Frank MaeneLambo | miniature american shepherd
DSQ 87 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 52 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 81 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 79 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 53 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 74 Yvonne RietstapDaantje | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 70 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 60 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 90 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

135.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

64 seconds

Competitions

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 51 Marjan ReijaltKwiebel | rasloos 33.84 40 3
2 43 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 37.39 36 2
3 86 Arno DinnissenSkipp | Shetland Sheepdog 37.98 32 1
4 64 Annemieke GuijtMilo | Shetland Sheepdog 38.53 29
5 42 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba 38.96 26
6 55 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 39.87 24
7 59 Els van VlietIndy | Markiesje 41.83 22
8 63 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 42.21 20
9 91 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 32.33 1 5.00 18
10 46 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 41.82 1 5.00 16
11 80 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 48.91 5.91
12 66 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 47.41 1 9.41
13 47 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje 47.98 1 9.98
14 60 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog 35.44 2 10.00
15 68 Mariska KoolenZiggy | Shiba 38.98 2 10.00
16 41 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 40.92 2 10.00
17 92 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 42.61 2 10.00
18 56 Marian Bruine de BruinToet | Shetland Sheepdog 43.30 2 10.30
19 78 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 48.47 1 10.47
20 67 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 44.64 2 11.64
21 70 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog 32.39 3 15.00
22 74 Yvonne RietstapDaantje | Dutch Schapendoes 43.74 2 1 15.74
23 40 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 51.22 2 18.22
24 73 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog 38.87 1 3 20.00
25 45 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz 58.47 3 30.47
DSQ 84 David BakMouse | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 48 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 58 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 71 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier
DSQ 54 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 57 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag
DSQ 72 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 76 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 88 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 44 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 85 Monja Hermans-RemmerswaalPip | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 65 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 77 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 49 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 75 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 61 Maria LindersNina | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 93 Frank MaeneLambo | miniature american shepherd
DSQ 83 Cathy McDonaldRitz | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 87 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 52 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 50 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black)
DSQ 81 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 82 Karen PostemaDjinn | kruising dwergkees
DSQ 79 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 53 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 62 Johan TaksFI | Kromfohrländer
DSQ 90 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Course information

Judge

Corrie Vink-Rosier (NL)

Length

149.00 meter

Standard Course Time

43 seconds

Maximum Course Time

64 seconds

Competitions