Shows:

Competitions:

KC Assen — B1L-2 B1MS-3 B2CL-2 CMS-3 Vet. Selectie » C Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 326 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 42.26 40
2 309 Henk PostmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature 42.81 36
3 302 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 44.22 32
4 314 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 44.52 29
5 306 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 44.76 26
6 319 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 46.24 24
7 318 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 46.39 22
8 320 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 46.43 20
9 324 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 47.00 18
10 317 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 47.93 16
11 312 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 48.20 0.20 14
12 321 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 51.80 3.80 12
13 313 Wilbert van den BogaartLuna | Border Terrier 50.74 1 7.74
14 315 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 43.35 2 10.00
DSQ 304 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier
DSQ 307 Natasja EbbenIndy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 310 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon
DSQ 308 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 323 Kelly HogeslagMicka | kruising maltezer/ friese stabij
DSQ 311 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje
DSQ 325 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 322 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn)
DSQ 301 Jet van der WeidenLotje | Border Terrier
DSQ 316 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn)

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

185.00 meter

Standard Course Time

48 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 322 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 33.72 40
2 319 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 38.18 0.18 36
3 317 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 38.91 0.91 32
4 323 Kelly HogeslagMicka | kruising maltezer/ friese stabij 41.20 3.20 29
5 325 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 31.16 1 5.00 26
6 306 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 36.65 1 5.00 24
7 310 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 36.91 1 5.00 22
8 313 Wilbert van den BogaartLuna | Border Terrier 42.23 1 9.23
DSQ 321 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 304 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier
DSQ 307 Natasja EbbenIndy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 324 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon
DSQ 308 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 318 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 311 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje
DSQ 302 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 309 Henk PostmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 314 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 312 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox
DSQ 320 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 326 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 315 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 301 Jet van der WeidenLotje | Border Terrier
DSQ 316 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn)

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

158.00 meter

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 314 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 36.25
2 325 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 37.42
3 322 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 37.53
4 326 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisDinky Dutch | Shetland Sheepdog 38.90
5 306 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër 39.92
6 316 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 40.00
7 302 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 43.76 1.76
8 319 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 43.78 1.78
9 324 Gerrit ElgersmaTiwax | épagneul nain continental papillon 45.89 3.89
10 310 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 40.45 5.00
11 308 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke 47.84 5.84
12 312 Sabine SplitthoffChezz | boerenfox 45.49 8.49
13 321 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 48.43 11.43
14 318 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 48.37 16.37
15 301 Jet van der WeidenLotje | Border Terrier 49.29 17.29
DSQ 304 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier
DSQ 317 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier
DSQ 311 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje
DSQ 309 Henk PostmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 320 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 315 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

158.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63 seconds