Shows:

Competitions:

KC Assen — B1L-2 B1MS-3 B2CL-2 CMS-3 Vet. Selectie » C Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 349 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 38.14 40
2 367 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 45.73 36
3 378 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 46.18 32
4 334 Debbie van HarenFloyd | Shetland Sheepdog 46.32 29
5 347 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier 47.87 26
6 374 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 49.56 1.56 24
7 339 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier 37.35 1 5.00 22
8 372 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 44.85 1 5.00 20
9 362 Pim ZweedijkWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 45.03 1 5.00 18
10 355 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 45.41 1 5.00 16
11 363 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog 51.72 1 8.72
12 354 Maria LindersChen | Shetland Sheepdog 52.13 1 9.13
13 333 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog 45.28 1 1 10.00
14 336 Angelique SimonsFenja | Shetland Sheepdog 48.25 1 1 10.25
15 360 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 48.75 2 10.75
16 348 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog 54.13 1 11.13
17 351 Dorine van HoutumMakker | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 56.09 1 13.09
18 375 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 49.14 3 16.14
DSQ 332 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi
DSQ 377 Jacqueline BartelsJoujoux | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 361 Carla van BeekLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 344 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 352 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 368 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 340 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 366 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje
DSQ 337 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos
DSQ 338 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 356 Danielle van LeeuwenIJver | Markiesje
DSQ 359 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 365 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 342 Annelies MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 373 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 345 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 357 Johan ReijengaDjinthy | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 371 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 341 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 350 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 343 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond
DSQ 335 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 331 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 353 Rik v.d. WaalBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 376 Yvonne van WestenJive | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

185.00 meter

Standard Course Time

48 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 349 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 32.58 40
2 372 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog 35.90 36
3 378 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog 36.44 32
4 333 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog 36.54 29
5 354 Maria LindersChen | Shetland Sheepdog 38.51 0.51 26
6 366 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje 40.16 2.16 24
7 348 Yvonne ClementsTwix | Shetland Sheepdog 40.44 2.44 22
8 347 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier 40.62 2.62 20
9 374 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 41.23 3.23 18
10 351 Dorine van HoutumMakker | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 42.83 4.83 16
11 342 Annelies MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog 40.97 1 7.97
12 339 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier 36.90 1 1 10.00
13 340 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 40.11 2 12.11
14 338 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 47.47 1 14.47
15 337 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos 37.19 3 15.00
16 331 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 43.01 1 2 20.01
DSQ 332 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi
DSQ 377 Jacqueline BartelsJoujoux | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 361 Carla van BeekLevy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 355 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 344 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 352 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 360 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie
DSQ 368 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 334 Debbie van HarenFloyd | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 367 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 356 Danielle van LeeuwenIJver | Markiesje
DSQ 359 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 365 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 373 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 375 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel
DSQ 345 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 357 Johan ReijengaDjinthy | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 371 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 341 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 336 Angelique SimonsFenja | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 350 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 343 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond
DSQ 335 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 363 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 353 Rik v.d. WaalBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 376 Yvonne van WestenJive | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 362 Pim ZweedijkWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

158.00 meter

Standard Course Time

38 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 368 Dominique du FosseUnique | Shetland Sheepdog 37.93
2 360 Pleuni van der BurgtChase | Border Collie 38.74
3 339 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier 39.96
4 341 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog 40.59
5 352 Eerjan de BruijnLaika | Shetland Sheepdog 40.66
6 367 Connie KatoenBibi | Dutch Schapendoes 40.98
7 366 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje 42.58 0.58
8 350 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 43.61 1.61
9 361 Carla van BeekLevy | Shetland Sheepdog 43.64 1.64
10 336 Angelique SimonsFenja | Shetland Sheepdog 45.37 3.37
11 344 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 46.05 4.05
12 349 Kees StoelPoki | Pumi 34.88 5.00
13 337 Kitty HendriksLuna | rasloos 38.32 5.00
14 335 Linda Valk-VrugginkRevah | Shetland Sheepdog 39.21 5.00
15 362 Pim ZweedijkWhoopi | Tibetan Terrier 39.56 5.00
16 345 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie 40.53 5.00
17 331 Rob de VriesWicca | shetland sheepdog 41.72 5.00
18 355 Marieke Bolten-HollanderNorman | Poodle, Medium (Black) 43.51 6.51
19 374 Johan TaksWiede | kruising ijslandse hond 50.94 8.94
20 357 Johan ReijengaDjinthy | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 46.26 19.26
21 365 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog 53.41 26.41
DSQ 347 Sandra AernsLummel | Tibetan Terrier
DSQ 332 Sandy AmmerlaanCsilla | Pumi
DSQ 377 Jacqueline BartelsJoujoux | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 378 Mariska BonJazz | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 333 Dominique du FosseEnya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 340 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 334 Debbie van HarenFloyd | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 372 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnPerfect Match | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 338 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 354 Maria LindersChen | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 359 Frank MaeneEnzo | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 342 Annelies MedendorpBonny | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 373 Frank MintenZazou | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 371 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 343 Marjo ThijssenToes | kruising ijslandse hond
DSQ 363 Esther van VlietSnoopy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 353 Rik v.d. WaalBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 376 Yvonne van WestenJive | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

158.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63 seconds