Shows:

Competitions:

KC Assen — B1L-2 B1MS-3 B2CL-2 CMS-3 Vet. Selectie » B1 Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 272 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog 36.70 40 3
2 247 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier 42.43 36 1
3 249 Ellen van DijkSuzi | Romagna Water Dog 44.69 32 1
4 284 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 44.75 29
5 262 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 46.32 0.32 26
6 279 Ellen van DijkNina | Romagna Water Dog 46.94 0.94 24
7 286 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 50.64 4.64 22
8 243 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 33.79 1 5.00 20
9 259 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie 36.62 1 5.00 18
10 258 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 38.88 1 5.00 16
11 266 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 41.00 1 5.00 14
12 244 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 43.94 1 5.00 12
13 278 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 44.51 1 5.00 10
14 257 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 45.43 1 5.00 8
15 264 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje 45.48 1 5.00 6
16 233 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 47.24 1 6.24
17 267 Sandra AernsDjouley | Tibetan Terrier 44.20 2 10.00
18 277 Prisca LansTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 51.74 1 10.74
19 269 Phaedra van WestenMurphy | Shetland Sheepdog 46.77 2 10.77
20 263 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel 47.00 2 11.00
21 265 Johan TaksFI | Kromfohrländer 58.39 12.39
22 240 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba 49.15 2 13.15
23 281 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 49.91 2 13.91
24 283 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 43.50 3 15.00
25 280 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog 44.12 2 1 15.00
26 260 Mariën BaltZyzo | rasloos 46.82 2 1 15.82
27 261 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 42.57 2 2 20.00
28 245 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog 58.35 2 22.35
29 271 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 50.00 2 2 24.00
30 248 Gerrie DamenSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 65.76 1 2 34.76
DSQ 254 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 287 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 246 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos
DSQ 253 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 282 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 268 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 241 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 276 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 231 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 255 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 270 Mariska KoolenZiggy | Shiba
DSQ 250 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 273 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 274 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 234 Esther NiemeijerJamie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 238 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 251 Kirsten RebergenTara | Manchester Terrier
DSQ 239 Yvonne RietstapDaantje | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 236 Marina v RooyYes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 288 Peter SmitJens | Markiesje
DSQ 252 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 256 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 235 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 232 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

160.00 meter

Standard Course Time

46 seconds

Maximum Course Time

69 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 235 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog 25.91 40 2 (4)
2 243 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 26.74 36 2
3 236 Marina v RooyYes | Dutch Schapendoes 28.55 P
4 261 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 28.93 32 1
5 276 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 28.96 29
6 244 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 29.10 26
7 260 Mariën BaltZyzo | rasloos 29.64 24
8 258 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 29.90 22
9 241 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog 30.01 20
10 246 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 30.72 18
11 266 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 31.82 16
12 256 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 32.38 14
13 267 Sandra AernsDjouley | Tibetan Terrier 32.39 12
14 283 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 33.30 10
15 254 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 33.87 8
16 264 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje 35.04 6
17 240 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba 35.79 5
18 245 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog 36.29 4
19 253 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 36.82 3
20 257 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 37.04 2
21 279 Ellen van DijkNina | Romagna Water Dog 37.72 1
22 265 Johan TaksFI | Kromfohrländer 40.61 1.61 1
23 255 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 42.09 3.09 1
24 248 Gerrie DamenSpikey | English Cocker Spaniel 42.69 3.69 1
25 252 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog 28.72 1 5.00 1
26 251 Kirsten RebergenTara | Manchester Terrier 29.14 1 5.00 1
27 232 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 30.44 1 5.00 1
28 288 Peter SmitJens | Markiesje 32.47 1 5.00 1
29 269 Phaedra van WestenMurphy | Shetland Sheepdog 32.96 1 5.00 1
30 234 Esther NiemeijerJamie | Shetland Sheepdog 34.37 1 5.00 1
31 278 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog 34.67 1 5.00 1
32 271 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 34.80 1 5.00 1
33 274 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes 35.41 1 5.00 1
34 233 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 36.03 1 5.00 1
35 273 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog 36.31 1 5.00 1
36 286 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 40.23 1 6.23
37 250 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 42.57 1 8.57
38 231 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog 30.54 2 10.00
39 263 Corrie BlankeJasmijn | English Cocker Spaniel 34.03 1 1 10.00
40 281 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 44.10 2 15.10
DSQ 247 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier
DSQ 284 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 287 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 272 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 282 Yvonne ClementsEden | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 249 Ellen van DijkSuzi | Romagna Water Dog
DSQ 259 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 268 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 262 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 270 Mariska KoolenZiggy | Shiba
DSQ 277 Prisca LansTroy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 280 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 238 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 239 Yvonne RietstapDaantje | Dutch Schapendoes

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

142.00 meter

Standard Course Time

39 seconds

Maximum Course Time

58 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 236 Marina v RooyYes | Dutch Schapendoes 36.28
2 271 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 40.64
3 258 Eerjan de BruijnZorro | Shetland Sheepdog 41.65
4 249 Ellen van DijkSuzi | Romagna Water Dog 43.64
5 284 Marieke Bolten-HollanderGwen | Poodle, Medium (Black) 45.57
6 254 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 46.46
7 288 Peter SmitJens | Markiesje 48.86
8 233 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 49.44
9 265 Johan TaksFI | Kromfohrländer 50.81 0.81
10 272 Danielle BoshouwersNOYTCB Kanouk | Croatian Sheepdog 37.64 5.00
11 260 Mariën BaltZyzo | rasloos 38.51 5.00
12 232 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 41.46 5.00
13 269 Phaedra van WestenMurphy | Shetland Sheepdog 43.98 5.00
14 266 Lysette Briedé - van AarleJip | poedel, middenslag 44.04 5.00
15 267 Sandra AernsDjouley | Tibetan Terrier 45.62 5.00
16 244 Rob MolenkampNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 41.85 10.00
17 241 Debby Hinlopen-BoudesteijnYume | Shetland Sheepdog 42.81 10.00
18 273 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog 47.25 10.00
19 286 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 49.97 10.00
20 268 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz 49.99 10.00
21 261 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog 41.90 15.00
22 279 Ellen van DijkNina | Romagna Water Dog 62.48 22.48
23 262 Connie KatoenSietske | Dutch Schapendoes 67.11 27.11
DSQ 283 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 247 Wilbert van den BogaartGauri | Border Terrier
DSQ 253 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ 278 Eerjan de BruijnKudos | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 243 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 245 Koos GrendelKomomar's Merlin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 259 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 276 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 231 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 240 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba
DSQ 270 Mariska KoolenZiggy | Shiba
DSQ 280 Josien LemmenBeegee | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 250 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 238 Marouschka PoppemaKennie | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 239 Yvonne RietstapDaantje | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 252 Nicky SpenglerNalan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 256 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 235 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 264 Tila ValkenbergPuck | kooikerhondje
DSQ 281 Gisèle WalHolly | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog

Course information

Judge

Ron van Straten (NL)

Length

170.00 meter

Standard Course Time

50 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds