Shows:

Competitions:

De Nevelhorst — A-klasse » A Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 93 Ria van VlijmenBowie | kruising chihuahua 46.02 3 (5)
2 89 Chantal WillemsenLucky | Border Terrier 46.92 1
3 87 Sabine van WesteropLady | Pomeranian 59.40 2.40
4 92 Klaas AalderinkAshley | Shetland Sheepdog 47.46 1 5.00
5 94 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër 65.42 1 13.42
DSQ 91 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier
DSQ 97 J. BrinkApollo | Schipperke
DSQ 98 Anita van Dijk-NavestTerra | Cairn Terrier
DSQ 90 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 96 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 86 Mirjam SchippersBobbie | lancashire heeler

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

183.00 meter

Standard Course Time

57 seconds

Maximum Course Time

86 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 93 Ria van VlijmenBowie | kruising chihuahua 38.76 U
2 87 Sabine van WesteropLady | Pomeranian 50.18 4.18
3 91 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier 41.42 1 5.00
4 98 Anita van Dijk-NavestTerra | Cairn Terrier 54.28 8.28
5 89 Chantal WillemsenLucky | Border Terrier 49.64 1 8.64
6 92 Klaas AalderinkAshley | Shetland Sheepdog 40.58 1 1 10.00
7 94 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër 62.62 2 26.62
DSQ 97 J. BrinkApollo | Schipperke
DSQ 90 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 96 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 86 Mirjam SchippersBobbie | lancashire heeler

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

156.00 meter

Standard Course Time

46 seconds

Maximum Course Time

69 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 98 Anita van Dijk-NavestTerra | Cairn Terrier 70.50 22.00
2 87 Sabine van WesteropLady | Pomeranian 68.78 12.00
3 89 Chantal WillemsenLucky | Border Terrier 53.02 7.00
4 92 Klaas AalderinkAshley | Shetland Sheepdog 55.34 7.00
5 93 Ria van VlijmenBowie | kruising chihuahua 46.68 6.00
6 94 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër 98.70 6.00
7 91 Jolanda AgricolaRiddle | Border Terrier 57.58 4.00
8 90 Natasja EbbenDjenga | Shetland Sheepdog 57.74 2.00
9 97 J. BrinkApollo | Schipperke 59.80 2.00
10 86 Mirjam SchippersBobbie | lancashire heeler 85.36 2.00
DSQ 96 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)