Shows:

Competitions:

De Nevelhorst — A-klasse » A Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 70 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog 39.10 2
2 75 Arno DinnissenSkipp | Shetland Sheepdog 41.46 2
3 74 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 42.10 2
4 67 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel 59.70 2.70
5 79 Janny LondemaTwister | Shetland Sheepdog 56.56 1 5.00
6 77 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 38.82 2 10.00
7 78 Susan van den AckerMolly | kruising 54.16 1 1 10.00
8 66 Frank MaeneLambo | miniature american shepherd 57.30 1 1 10.30
9 68 Kim EggenhuizenChelsey | Shetland Sheepdog 61.70 1 1 14.70
DSQ 72 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ ? Ciska de BruinSpike | Border Terrier
DSQ 61 Gerrie DamenFinley | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 76 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 63 Shauny LoefRowan | kooiker
DSQ 64 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Marian TeunissenPixel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 73 Esther van VlietKayleigh | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 81 Paddy van der VoetHummie | kruising
DSQ 62 Sandra WierdaAyla | Pumi
DSQ 71 Paulien Winkelman-ReitDiablo | kruising jack russell terrier

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

183.00 meter

Standard Course Time

57 seconds

Maximum Course Time

86 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 70 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog 32.46 3
2 62 Sandra WierdaAyla | Pumi 38.68 2
3 78 Susan van den AckerMolly | kruising 40.10 1
4 61 Gerrie DamenFinley | English Cocker Spaniel 42.24 1
5 77 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 33.18 1 5.00
6 75 Arno DinnissenSkipp | Shetland Sheepdog 44.60 1 5.00
7 66 Frank MaeneLambo | miniature american shepherd 45.82 1 5.00
8 76 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 48.96 1 7.96
DSQ 72 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced
DSQ ? Ciska de BruinSpike | Border Terrier
DSQ 68 Kim EggenhuizenChelsey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 63 Shauny LoefRowan | kooiker
DSQ 79 Janny LondemaTwister | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 67 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 64 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Marian TeunissenPixel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 73 Esther van VlietKayleigh | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 81 Paddy van der VoetHummie | kruising
DSQ 74 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 71 Paulien Winkelman-ReitDiablo | kruising jack russell terrier

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

156.00 meter

Standard Course Time

46 seconds

Maximum Course Time

69 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 61 Gerrie DamenFinley | English Cocker Spaniel 49.60 22.00
2 77 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 51.08 15.00
3 76 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 54.26 15.00
4 78 Susan van den AckerMolly | kruising 55.54 15.00
5 63 Shauny LoefRowan | kooiker 65.72 15.00
6 72 Diana van BreeMeyron | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 70.08 15.00
7 79 Janny LondemaTwister | Shetland Sheepdog 60.38 14.00
8 75 Arno DinnissenSkipp | Shetland Sheepdog 70.02 12.00
9 68 Kim EggenhuizenChelsey | Shetland Sheepdog 74.68 7.00
10 67 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel 60.10 6.00
11 66 Frank MaeneLambo | miniature american shepherd 64.56 6.00
12 73 Esther van VlietKayleigh | Shetland Sheepdog 106.96 5.00
13 64 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWyfke | Croatian Sheepdog 47.54 2.00
14 71 Paulien Winkelman-ReitDiablo | kruising jack russell terrier 69.36 2.00
16 62 Sandra WierdaAyla | Pumi 58.88 1.00
17 69 Marian TeunissenPixel | Shetland Sheepdog 59.04 1.00
18 81 Paddy van der VoetHummie | kruising 88.90 1.00
DSQ ? Ciska de BruinSpike | Border Terrier
DSQ 70 Aïsha JacobsTempus Two | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 74 Jarno WeelinckKeelin | Staffordshire Bull Terrier

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)