Shows:

Competitions:

KC Geleen — A/Open » Open Klasse » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 85 Patrick BouwmansRonan | Border Collie 28.92
2 80 Tanja WiersmaMystic | Border Collie 30.04
3 96 Lia Smeets-RaaymaakersSoley | Australian Shepherd 30.70
4 75 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 34.74
5 70 Danielle van DamJopie | jack russell terriër 37.16
6 83 Wilma van CrooijMoses | Bearded Collie 44.22 2.22
7 79 Marcel VerbruggenMax | Border Collie 30.76 1 5.00
8 69 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 39.07 1 5.00
9 72 Ankie HoogeveenValco | Markiesje 45.44 1 8.44
10 84 Dominik Thorn-OosterhofElaine | Border Collie 31.20 2 10.00
11 92 Huub SmeetsSigyn | Australian Shepherd 34.42 2 10.00
12 90 Ron NelissenJay | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 42.62 1 1 10.62
13 67 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 45.36 1 1 13.36
14 95 Paddy van der VoetMello | Australian Shepherd 46.80 2 14.80
15 88 Cheryl KampschreurPepper | Border Collie 33.98 3 15.00
16 81 Paddy van der VoetSaino | Australian Shepherd 46.78 1 4 29.78
DSQ 87 Rene AlbersBaco | Border Collie
DSQ 66 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër
DSQ 73 Anita MolemaSemmy | kruising
DSQ 86 Roy van MontfortConnor | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 76 Ron NelissenAiko | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 91 Jacqueline OonincxWizzle | Border Collie
DSQ 77 Jacqueline OonincxYeppa | Border Collie
DSQ 82 Anita PenningsJayson | Border Collie
DSQ 89 Els SchourenChance | border collie
DSQ 78 Huub SmeetsCailin | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 94 Tanja WiersmaFantom | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

152.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63 seconds

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 94 Tanja WiersmaFantom | Border Collie 37.92 39.00
2 77 Jacqueline OonincxYeppa | Border Collie 39.98 39.00
3 79 Marcel VerbruggenMax | Border Collie 41.28 37.00
4 75 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 44.30 35.00
5 89 Els SchourenChance | border collie 49.50 27.00
6 73 Anita MolemaSemmy | kruising 50.18 27.00
7 88 Cheryl KampschreurPepper | Border Collie 37.42 25.00
8 91 Jacqueline OonincxWizzle | Border Collie 43.88 25.00
9 69 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 55.92 25.00
10 83 Wilma van CrooijMoses | Bearded Collie 65.60 21.00
11 96 Lia Smeets-RaaymaakersSoley | Australian Shepherd 45.66 13.00
12 67 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 66.24 13.00
13 80 Tanja WiersmaMystic | Border Collie 19.60 10.00
14 82 Anita PenningsJayson | Border Collie 21.31 10.00
15 84 Dominik Thorn-OosterhofElaine | Border Collie 19.52 6.00
16 85 Patrick BouwmansRonan | Border Collie 18.56 2.00
17 76 Ron NelissenAiko | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 21.74 1.00
DSQ 87 Rene AlbersBaco | Border Collie
DSQ 70 Danielle van DamJopie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 72 Ankie HoogeveenValco | Markiesje
DSQ 66 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër
DSQ 86 Roy van MontfortConnor | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 90 Ron NelissenJay | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 92 Huub SmeetsSigyn | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 95 Paddy van der VoetMello | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 81 Paddy van der VoetSaino | Australian Shepherd

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 76 Ron NelissenAiko | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 37.46
2 75 Diana van BreeDizzely | Pyrenean Sheepdog, Smooth-faced 38.78
3 70 Danielle van DamJopie | jack russell terriër 43.50
4 67 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 48.66 3.66
5 96 Lia Smeets-RaaymaakersSoley | Australian Shepherd 35.40 1 5.00
6 78 Huub SmeetsCailin | Australian Shepherd 36.24 1 5.00
7 94 Tanja WiersmaFantom | Border Collie 41.02 1 5.00
8 73 Anita MolemaSemmy | kruising 45.18 1 5.18
9 79 Marcel VerbruggenMax | Border Collie 33.53 2 10.00
10 87 Rene AlbersBaco | Border Collie 35.22 2 10.00
11 92 Huub SmeetsSigyn | Australian Shepherd 39.86 1 1 10.00
12 83 Wilma van CrooijMoses | Bearded Collie 56.28 11.28
13 66 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër 51.94 2 16.94
14 95 Paddy van der VoetMello | Australian Shepherd 47.34 1 2 17.34
15 81 Paddy van der VoetSaino | Australian Shepherd 46.76 1 3 21.76
DSQ 85 Patrick BouwmansRonan | Border Collie
DSQ 72 Ankie HoogeveenValco | Markiesje
DSQ 88 Cheryl KampschreurPepper | Border Collie
DSQ 69 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje
DSQ 86 Roy van MontfortConnor | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 90 Ron NelissenJay | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 91 Jacqueline OonincxWizzle | Border Collie
DSQ 77 Jacqueline OonincxYeppa | Border Collie
DSQ 82 Anita PenningsJayson | Border Collie
DSQ 89 Els SchourenChance | border collie
DSQ 84 Dominik Thorn-OosterhofElaine | Border Collie
DSQ 80 Tanja WiersmaMystic | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ben Gräfe (NL)

Length

165.00 meter

Standard Course Time

45 seconds

Maximum Course Time

68 seconds