Shows:

Competitions:

KC Canida Venlo — A-klasse » A Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 2 Kim EggenhuizenAlice | Shetland Sheepdog 46.22 3
2 4 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 46.76 1
3 3 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTiamo | jack russell terriër 54.66 1.66
4 8 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër 46.69 1 5.00
5 13 Anita van Dijk-NavestTerra | Cairn Terrier 53.34 1 5.34
6 14 Marianne TempelaarsDuuc | Shetland Sheepdog 58.02 1 10.02
DSQ 9 Danielle van DamHummer | jack russell terriër
DSQ 5 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 6 Jan Willem LubbersBobbie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 7 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 1 Marianne TempelaarsVita | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 10 Betsie TheeuwenScooby | kruising
DSQ 11 Esther van VlietNikita | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

140.00 meter

Standard Course Time

53 seconds

Maximum Course Time

80 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 8 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër 33.30 1
2 2 Kim EggenhuizenAlice | Shetland Sheepdog 39.86 U
3 14 Marianne TempelaarsDuuc | Shetland Sheepdog 55.84 1 14.84
4 13 Anita van Dijk-NavestTerra | Cairn Terrier 59.00 1 18.00
DSQ 5 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 6 Jan Willem LubbersBobbie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 7 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 3 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTiamo | jack russell terriër
DSQ 1 Marianne TempelaarsVita | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 10 Betsie TheeuwenScooby | kruising
DSQ 11 Esther van VlietNikita | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 4 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

160.00 meter

Standard Course Time

46 seconds

Maximum Course Time

69 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 7 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog 30.84
2 8 Anita MolemaDomingo | parson russell terriër 32.56
3 4 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 37.98
4 2 Kim EggenhuizenAlice | Shetland Sheepdog 38.14
5 14 Marianne TempelaarsDuuc | Shetland Sheepdog 39.98
6 11 Esther van VlietNikita | Shetland Sheepdog 42.26
7 3 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTiamo | jack russell terriër 42.70
8 13 Anita van Dijk-NavestTerra | Cairn Terrier 46.10
9 10 Betsie TheeuwenScooby | kruising 47.78
10 1 Marianne TempelaarsVita | Shetland Sheepdog 49.62
11 6 Jan Willem LubbersBobbie | jack russell terriër 55.58
12 5 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër 76.30

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)