Shows:

Competitions:

HSC de Pijnhorst — A-klasse » A Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 37 Joyce van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog 32.84 3 (6)
2 43 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 37.43 2
3 24 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel 48.42 4.42
4 48 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 36.20 1 5.00
5 26 Nicole van StaverenPuckey | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 38.27 1 5.00
6 30 Philip WentingSimba | rasloos 39.15 1 5.00
7 45 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 35.81 2 10.00
8 22 Johan VisserDaisy | parson russell terriër 47.70 2 13.70
9 20 Ruud ten HoeveFloris | kruising pincher 57.56 1 1 23.56
DSQ 44 Carla van BeekNikay | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 25 Pim BrinkmanMax | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 42 Annemieke BrouwerDibbes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 46 Gerrie DamenFinley | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 29 Marion EggenhuisNouscka | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 28 Kim EggenhuizenChelsey | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 47 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 21 Floor GoddijnFelix | English Springer Spaniel
DSQ 31 Monique GrendelKomomars Gigi | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 23 Nico HabermehlSjonnie | Staffordshire Bull Terrier
DSQ 32 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 35 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 51 Aukje v.d. Hoeven-PostmaCamiel | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 34 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 40 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba
DSQ 49 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 27 Patrick SlokkersScrabble | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 38 Lian TimmermanSven | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 50 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Arjen van Gastel (NL)

Length

134.00 meter

Standard Course Time

44.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

66.0 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 50 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog 25.96 3
2 22 Johan VisserDaisy | parson russell terriër 30.87 2
3 43 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 31.62 3
4 49 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog 33.36 3
5 28 Kim EggenhuizenChelsey | Shetland Sheepdog 35.80 1
6 30 Philip WentingSimba | rasloos 36.56 2
7 47 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog 36.92 1
8 29 Marion EggenhuisNouscka | English Cocker Spaniel 41.36 2.36
9 32 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier 35.04 1 5.00
10 34 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 41.90 1 7.90
11 46 Gerrie DamenFinley | English Cocker Spaniel 42.50 1 8.50
12 37 Joyce van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog 32.16 1 1 10.00
13 51 Aukje v.d. Hoeven-PostmaCamiel | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 44.04 1 10.04
14 21 Floor GoddijnFelix | English Springer Spaniel 41.90 2 12.90
15 23 Nico HabermehlSjonnie | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 33.68 1 2 15.00
DSQ 44 Carla van BeekNikay | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 25 Pim BrinkmanMax | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 42 Annemieke BrouwerDibbes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 48 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 31 Monique GrendelKomomars Gigi | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 35 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 20 Ruud ten HoeveFloris | kruising pincher
DSQ 45 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 40 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba
DSQ 24 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel
DSQ 27 Patrick SlokkersScrabble | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 26 Nicole van StaverenPuckey | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog
DSQ 38 Lian TimmermanSven | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Adri van den Bosch (NL)

Length

132.00 meter

Standard Course Time

39.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60.0 seconds

Competitions

Tijd-Fout-Uit (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 21 Floor GoddijnFelix | English Springer Spaniel 27.70 18.00
2 49 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog 30.85 18.00
3 47 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog 33.53 18.00
4 43 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 28.87 14.00
5 24 Irene MartinecColin | English Cocker Spaniel 33.40 14.00
6 26 Nicole van StaverenPuckey | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 36.36 14.00
7 34 Ria Jacobs-IJkhoutJill | Shetland Sheepdog 31.40 12.00
8 29 Marion EggenhuisNouscka | English Cocker Spaniel 42.61 12.00
9 22 Johan VisserDaisy | parson russell terriër 30.39 11.00
10 37 Joyce van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog 30.54 9.00
11 46 Gerrie DamenFinley | English Cocker Spaniel 46.63 9.00
12 32 Anouk HerijgersIke | Parson Russell Terrier 36.93 7.00
13 31 Monique GrendelKomomars Gigi | Shetland Sheepdog 38.12 7.00
14 51 Aukje v.d. Hoeven-PostmaCamiel | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 40.75 6.00
15 25 Pim BrinkmanMax | Small Dutch Waterfowl Dog 27.18 5.00
16 30 Philip WentingSimba | rasloos 34.96 5.00
17 48 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 43.96 5.00
18 23 Nico HabermehlSjonnie | Staffordshire Bull Terrier 28.79 2.00
19 42 Annemieke BrouwerDibbes | Dutch Schapendoes 33.61 2.00
20 35 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz 34.88 2.00
21 20 Ruud ten HoeveFloris | kruising pincher 37.67 2.00
22 38 Lian TimmermanSven | Shetland Sheepdog 44.20 2.00
23 44 Carla van BeekNikay | Shetland Sheepdog 45.62 2.00
24 40 Mariska KoolenSakai | Shiba 46.68 2.00
25 50 Marc ValkRonin | Shetland Sheepdog 54.77 1.00
26 45 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 27.86
27 27 Patrick SlokkersScrabble | Parson Russell Terrier 34.29

Course information

Judge

Arjen van Gastel (NL)