Shows:

Competitions:

KC Scheldezoom — B1MS-11 CMS-9 Selectie » C Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 67 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 33.00 40
2 58 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 34.16 36
3 70 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 35.68 32
4 83 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature 36.74 29
5 80 Aneska DamenGipsy | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 37.38 26
6 84 Marissa FigeeTrixie | poedel, toy 40.10 24
7 76 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 41.12 22
8 65 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke 43.10 20
9 60 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 43.62 18
10 68 Helma HoekBeau | west highland white terriër 44.26 16
11 81 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 45.12 0.12 14
12 55 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 36.88 1 5.00 12
13 77 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 37.22 1 5.00 10
14 74 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier 40.70 1 5.00 8
15 73 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 41.80 1 5.00 6
16 57 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 39.30 1 1 10.00
17 54 Paula van ZutphenNena | Poodle, Miniature 43.86 2 10.00
18 53 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër 44.75 1 1 10.00
19 82 Els CoxPepper | Border Terrier 43.48 1 2 15.00
DSQ 52 Wilbert van den BogaartLuna | Border Terrier
DSQ 75 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 51 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier
DSQ 79 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon
DSQ 56 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër
DSQ 85 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 78 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje
DSQ 61 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 71 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn)
DSQ 62 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising
DSQ 63 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisPidou | Poodle, Miniature (Black)

Course information

Judge

Bas Jacobs (NL)

Standard Course Time

45 seconds

Maximum Course Time

70 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 71 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 27.72 40
2 58 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 28.66 36
3 55 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 29.46 32
4 59 Natasja EbbenIndy | Shetland Sheepdog 30.04 29
5 70 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 30.88 26
6 60 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 31.36 24
7 80 Aneska DamenGipsy | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 31.42 22
8 51 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 33.20 0.20 20
9 78 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 33.30 0.30 18
10 84 Marissa FigeeTrixie | poedel, toy 35.38 2.38 16
11 54 Paula van ZutphenNena | Poodle, Miniature 36.32 3.32 14
12 68 Helma HoekBeau | west highland white terriër 37.92 4.92 12
13 73 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 33.48 1 5.48
14 61 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 33.58 1 5.58
15 74 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier 33.58 1 5.58
16 52 Wilbert van den BogaartLuna | Border Terrier 39.04 6.04
17 53 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër 37.82 1 9.82
18 69 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog 38.68 1 10.68
19 81 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 40.00 1 12.00
20 82 Els CoxPepper | Border Terrier 43.84 2 20.84
DSQ 75 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 79 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon
DSQ 56 Arno van GeelSjefke | jack russell terriër
DSQ 65 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 85 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 57 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 83 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 67 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 62 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising
DSQ 76 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier
DSQ 77 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 63 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisPidou | Poodle, Miniature (Black)

Course information

Judge

Bas Jacobs (NL)

Standard Course Time

33 seconds

Maximum Course Time

50 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 75 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog 35.58 21.00
2 55 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 37.32 20.00
3 70 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 29.64 18.00
4 76 Annie SmitFavorit Binti | Parson Russell Terrier 35.88 18.00
5 60 Jessica BakkerJoey | Shetland Sheepdog 37.92 18.00
6 63 Michèle Taffijn-du BoisPidou | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 32.06 17.00
7 62 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising 36.08 17.00
8 65 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke 41.74 17.00
9 69 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog 34.30 16.00
10 81 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 34.50 15.00
11 54 Paula van ZutphenNena | Poodle, Miniature 35.22 15.00
12 61 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 25.64 12.00
13 77 Deborah SturrusDesy | Jack Russell Terrier 26.48 12.00
14 84 Marissa FigeeTrixie | poedel, toy 30.78 12.00
15 58 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier 35.46 12.00
16 51 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 35.50 12.00
17 78 Tally van KomenElmo | Markiesje 52.66 5.00
18 53 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër 12.76 3.00

Course information

Judge

Bas Jacobs (NL)

Standard Course Time

60 seconds