Shows:

Competitions:

KC Noordoostpolder — B1MS-7 CMS-6Selectie » C Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 118 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon 39.66 40
2 104 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 42.44 36
3 103 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature 43.22 32
4 116 Marian TeunissenNouky | Markiesje 47.38 29
5 111 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 52.88 2.88 26
6 120 Paula van ZutphenNena | Poodle, Miniature 54.28 4.28 24
7 113 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 41.66 1 5.00 22
8 112 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog 42.20 1 5.00 20
9 101 Natasja EbbenIndy | Shetland Sheepdog 42.26 1 5.00 18
10 122 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog 43.00 1 5.00 16
11 102 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 45.72 1 5.00 14
12 105 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 46.12 1 5.00 12
13 128 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 46.32 1 5.00 10
14 127 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 46.42 1 5.00 8
15 107 Robert BaltAmigo | Chinese Crested Dog, Hairless 47.82 1 5.00 6
16 108 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 50.12 1 5.12
DSQ 106 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier
DSQ 123 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 125 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 114 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 124 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 109 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër
DSQ 115 Josephine van RijtPrutske | dwergpinscher
DSQ 121 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising
DSQ 126 Wendy Scheers-DikstaalSpike | kruising

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

180.00 meter

Standard Course Time

50 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 124 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 31.05 40
2 101 Natasja EbbenIndy | Shetland Sheepdog 32.99 36
3 104 Frank MaeneJaykay | Shetland Sheepdog 35.72 32
4 105 Paula van ZutphenSaartje | Poodle, Medium (Orange fawn) 36.66 29
5 122 Marian Bruine de BruinDot | Shetland Sheepdog 37.06 26
6 127 Pettrik KafoeZuma | Border Terrier 37.14 24
7 107 Robert BaltAmigo | Chinese Crested Dog, Hairless 38.71 22
8 123 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke 38.99 20
9 108 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 42.14 2.14 18
10 120 Paula van ZutphenNena | Poodle, Miniature 42.62 2.62 16
11 102 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 41.85 1 6.85
12 125 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog 47.96 7.96
13 121 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising 50.14 1 1 1 25.14
DSQ 106 Burt CoxLady Gaga | Border Terrier
DSQ 128 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon
DSQ 111 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 114 Bianca JansenBo Qi | Welsh Terrier
DSQ 113 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 109 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër
DSQ 103 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaSonne | Poodle, Miniature
DSQ 118 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 115 Josephine van RijtPrutske | dwergpinscher
DSQ 126 Wendy Scheers-DikstaalSpike | kruising
DSQ 116 Marian TeunissenNouky | Markiesje
DSQ 112 Maaike VerhoevenYoni | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Carl de Rouck (NL)

Length

147.00 meter

Standard Course Time

40 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60 seconds

Competitions