Shows:

Competitions:

HSV Speed Eemland — A-klasse » A Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 75 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 27.60 2
2 76 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie 31.58 1
3 67 Afra GrootFinna | kruising 43.43 4
4 85 Sip GreidanusMyrddin | Welsh Springer Spaniel 45.21 3
5 72 Sandra WierdaAyla | Pumi 39.27 1 5.00
6 73 Anke GroenendijkDundee | Shetland Sheepdog 45.75 1 5.00
7 68 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 45.97 1 5.00
8 78 Kelly WempePip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 48.71 1 2 15.00
DSQ 74 Atie van AsBunny | kruising
DSQ 81 Joyce v.d. Berg-VersteegSummer | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 69 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 80 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 71 Monique GrendelKomomars Gigi | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 84 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 83 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 82 Christa OebelesSprokkel | boerenfox
DSQ 70 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Jan Langius (NL)

Length

147.00 meter

Standard Course Time

51 seconds

Maximum Course Time

77 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 80 Marloes GrendelZiva | Shetland Sheepdog 30.42 3
2 67 Afra GrootFinna | kruising 34.82 U
3 69 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog 35.04 4
4 68 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 36.20 3
5 85 Sip GreidanusMyrddin | Welsh Springer Spaniel 39.44 U
6 70 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog 32.16 1 5.00
7 73 Anke GroenendijkDundee | Shetland Sheepdog 37.32 1 5.00
8 78 Kelly WempePip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 39.90 1 5.00
9 76 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie 45.52 1 8.52
10 74 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 57.66 1 20.66
DSQ 81 Joyce v.d. Berg-VersteegSummer | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 75 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie
DSQ 71 Monique GrendelKomomars Gigi | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 84 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz
DSQ 83 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 82 Christa OebelesSprokkel | boerenfox
DSQ 72 Sandra WierdaAyla | Pumi

Course information

Judge

Jan Langius (NL)

Length

129.00 meter

Standard Course Time

42 seconds

Maximum Course Time

63 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 76 Henk v. HattemZola | Australian Kelpie 27.46 19.00
2 67 Afra GrootFinna | kruising 37.52 19.00
3 69 Johan van ElderenCody | Shetland Sheepdog 40.32 19.00
4 83 Laura HoffMerle | Shetland Sheepdog 30.46 17.00
5 78 Kelly WempePip | Poodle, Medium (Black) 43.78 16.00
6 85 Sip GreidanusMyrddin | Welsh Springer Spaniel 49.28 7.00
7 84 Carolien van den HeuvelJayden | Medium German Spitz 46.16 4.00
8 74 Atie van AsBunny | kruising 60.26 4.00
9 70 Sabine van WesteropJoyca | Shetland Sheepdog 31.36 3.00
10 82 Christa OebelesSprokkel | boerenfox 36.42 3.00
11 81 Joyce v.d. Berg-VersteegSummer | Shetland Sheepdog 38.18 3.00
12 73 Anke GroenendijkDundee | Shetland Sheepdog 45.94 3.00
13 75 Bianca DijkstraGinger | Australian Kelpie 13.28
14 68 René ZoethoutDevlin | Border Terrier 41.50

Course information

Judge

Jan Langius (NL)