Shows:

Competitions:

KC Gorinchem — A-klasse » A Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 4 Birgit SchneithorstMoos | Border Terrier 46.23 2
2 11 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog 38.29 1 5.00
3 13 Lisa ElsendoornBikkel | jack russell terriër 46.46 1 5.00
4 8 Jan SmetsersFello | Welsh Corgi, Pembroke 46.81 1 5.00
5 15 Patricia SchoonderwoerdNada | jack russell terriër 59.97 9.97
6 2 Patricia SchoonderwoerdLuuk | jack russell terriër 49.72 2 10.00
7 3 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTiamo | jack russell terriër 49.73 3 15.00
DSQ 5 Bram IJsselsteinJans | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 6 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër
DSQ 14 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 1 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPluto | jack russell terriër
DSQ 12 Inge ThieFynn | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 9 Yvette WetermanBikkel | west highland white terriër
DSQ 7 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

160.00 meter

Standard Course Time

50 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 9 Yvette WetermanBikkel | west highland white terriër 37.29 2 (5)
2 4 Birgit SchneithorstMoos | Border Terrier 41.26 3
3 5 Bram IJsselsteinJans | Jack Russell Terrier 44.70 1
4 15 Patricia SchoonderwoerdNada | jack russell terriër 45.43 3
5 13 Lisa ElsendoornBikkel | jack russell terriër 45.61 U
6 2 Patricia SchoonderwoerdLuuk | jack russell terriër 44.21 1 5.00
7 11 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog 41.52 2 10.00
8 8 Jan SmetsersFello | Welsh Corgi, Pembroke 43.83 1 1 10.00
9 1 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPluto | jack russell terriër 42.14 4 20.00
10 7 Anja WoltersLaddy | Shetland Sheepdog 65.72 2 28.72
11 3 Ines Smeets - de LijsterTiamo | jack russell terriër 62.32 2 1 30.32
DSQ 6 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër 99.46
DSQ 14 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 12 Inge ThieFynn | Dutch Smoushond

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)

Length

163.00 meter

Standard Course Time

47 seconds

Maximum Course Time

71 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 8 Jan SmetsersFello | Welsh Corgi, Pembroke 33.03 33.03
2 5 Bram IJsselsteinJans | Jack Russell Terrier 37.23 37.23
3 2 Patricia SchoonderwoerdLuuk | jack russell terriër 37.99 37.99
4 15 Patricia SchoonderwoerdNada | jack russell terriër 41.70 41.70
5 6 Sonja de LangeJessie | jack russell terriër 71.21 71.21
DSQ 11 Patricia van MeelMahpiya | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 14 Margreet Osinga-IjpmaPip | Jack Russell Terrier
DSQ 4 Birgit SchneithorstMoos | Border Terrier
DSQ 12 Inge ThieFynn | Dutch Smoushond
DSQ 9 Yvette WetermanBikkel | west highland white terriër

Course information

Judge

Martin Schoffelmeer (NL)