Shows:

Competitions:

KC Assen — B1L-2 B1 SM-3 B2CL-2 CSM-2 Vet. Selectie » C Small » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 194 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 35.32 40
2 178 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 35.85 36
3 188 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 40.53 32
4 183 Robert BaltAmigo | Chinese Crested Dog, Hairless 40.74 29
5 177 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising 41.50 26
6 181 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër 42.94 1 5.00 24
7 179 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 43.70 1 5.00 22
8 186 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog 43.94 1 5.00 20
9 180 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 43.95 1 5.00 18
10 185 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 45.46 1 5.46
11 184 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog 46.74 1 6.74
12 192 Helma HoekBeau | west highland white terriër 48.07 1 8.07
DSQ 176 Frans van GestelLowie | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
DSQ 189 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 191 Nienke te HennepeLungta | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 182 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn)
DSQ 187 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 190 Josephine van RijtPrutske | dwergpinscher
DSQ 193 Marianne TempelaarsKinki | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Kees Stoel (NL)

Standard Course Time

45 seconds

Maximum Course Time

70 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 182 Henk PostmaDolly | Poodle, Miniature (Orange fawn) 31.29 40
2 178 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 31.76 36
3 188 Gerrit ElgersmaStavo | épagneul nain continental papillon 35.28 32
4 186 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog 37.00 1.00 29
5 181 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër 39.39 3.39 26
6 179 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLycka | Schipperke 39.80 3.80 24
7 185 Peter HenninkLucca | Shetland Sheepdog 40.07 4.07 22
8 177 Inge de RoverJoe | kruising 40.48 4.48 20
9 180 Daphne van ElewoutArwen | Border Terrier 36.47 1 5.47
10 184 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog 42.47 6.47
11 183 Robert BaltAmigo | Chinese Crested Dog, Hairless 39.00 1 8.00
12 193 Marianne TempelaarsKinki | Shetland Sheepdog 45.48 1 14.48
DSQ 176 Frans van GestelLowie | Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
DSQ 189 Alma van der Gijp-ToffLille | Schipperke
DSQ 191 Nienke te HennepeLungta | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 192 Helma HoekBeau | west highland white terriër
DSQ 194 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 187 Ietje Postma-ElgersmaWillow | Continental Toy Spaniel, Papillon
DSQ 190 Josephine van RijtPrutske | dwergpinscher

Course information

Judge

Kees Stoel (NL)

Length

143.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

56 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 178 Roger v.d. LaarschotTroy | Shetland Sheepdog 71.00 35.00
2 194 Angela KoopmanLittle Miss Abby | Shetland Sheepdog 72.74 30.00
3 186 Piet PrevoShena | Shetland Sheepdog 67.23 25.00
4 181 Roswitha LittelPuk | jack russell terriër 65.05 24.00
DSQ 184 Jopie van HoornFaja | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Kees Stoel (NL)