Shows:

Competitions:

KC Delft — B2/C-selectie » A Large » Results

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 12 John BekkenkampIvy | Border Collie 30.48 1
2 25 Jacob MuilwijkSuus | kruising 31.86 U
3 26 Wim van DongenLady | Australian Shepherd 32.89 2
4 43 Burt CoxOlaf | German Shepherd Dog 35.09 0.09
5 3 José VerhoevenChanti | rasloos 36.12 1.12
6 47 Danitsja BosuaSoeka | duitse herdershond 38.27 3.27
7 1 Rianne PlaterinkSem | kruising engels cocker spaniel 31.42 1 5.00
8 11 Yvonne de VoogelBunyip | australian working kelpie 31.64 1 5.00
9 44 Leo SteenbakkersKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 31.77 1 5.00
10 48 Ineke HardonkSean | Border Collie 32.08 1 5.00
11 49 Henk SimonSkay | German Boxer 33.06 1 5.00
12 27 Astrid BesPascha | border collie 41.11 6.11
13 15 Masja Cordes-TerlingenChismo | Australian Kelpie 41.20 6.20
14 30 Annemarie de HaasMegan | Irish Terrier 42.26 7.26
15 35 Astrid de VoogelShaggy | working sheepdog 26.69 2 10.00
16 13 Bep BoonTimber | Border Collie 27.07 2 10.00
17 24 Fred van LeeuwenPuck | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren 32.63 2 10.00
18 5 Dick BlekerOnyx | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 34.94 1 1 10.00
19 20 Joke v.d. Heijden-KampStanley | Border Collie 37.49 1 1 12.49
20 51 Ton MakkinkFloyd | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 39.69 2 14.69
21 45 Arie HollemansTwice | Border Collie 32.28 3 15.00
22 50 Jean-Paul van HeulenSenna | labrador retriever 46.01 1 16.01
23 32 Ron de WinterJanssen | Border Collie 54.23 1 24.23
24 36 Debby StillebroerJeans | Australian Shepherd 44.51 2 1 24.51
25 21 Koos GrendelCasquette | Border Collie 30.80 1 4 25.00
26 7 Sieta CompterTommy | Labrador Retriever 52.05 1 1 27.05
27 19 Jan LangiusJoy | Border Collie 42.41 2 2 27.41
28 8 Anneliese van den HoekQuincy | labrador retriever 57.11 2 2 42.11
DSQ 31 A. VassilievBruno | Hungarian Pointing Dog, Short-haired 63.64
DSQ 23 Jacqueline BartelsCiëlle | Poodle, Standard (Black)
DSQ 9 Caroline BolwijnDjulie | Border Collie
DSQ 10 Connie BunnikKamatz | kruising belgische herdershond, mechelse / border collie
DSQ 42 Pamela BunschotenMexx | Border Collie
DSQ 38 Jelle du ChatenierGino | Briard
DSQ 33 Aad van EmbdenCher | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 14 Monique GrendelGinger | Border Collie
DSQ 18 Cathy McDonaldJazz | Border Collie
DSQ 2 Sybille Molenkamp-LodderLynn | Border Collie
DSQ 16 Eddy NijlandTwister | Border Collie
DSQ 39 Bianca van der PostWizard | Border Collie
DSQ 40 Marianne van ProosdijDaiquira | Border Collie
DSQ 22 Lisette SuntjensJente | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 37 Marianne ValstarDutch | Portuguese Water Dog

Course information

Judge

Ludo Peeters (BE)

Standard Course Time

35.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

60.0 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 15 Masja Cordes-TerlingenChismo | Australian Kelpie 48.85 3.85
2 13 Bep BoonTimber | Border Collie 34.63 5.00
3 11 Yvonne de VoogelBunyip | australian working kelpie 37.69 5.00
4 1 Rianne PlaterinkSem | kruising engels cocker spaniel 38.95 5.00
5 43 Burt CoxOlaf | German Shepherd Dog 41.53 5.00
6 27 Astrid BesPascha | border collie 47.16 7.16
7 26 Wim van DongenLady | Australian Shepherd 49.32 9.32
8 7 Sieta CompterTommy | Labrador Retriever 49.78 9.78
9 22 Lisette SuntjensJente | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 36.29 10.00
10 12 John BekkenkampIvy | Border Collie 37.16 10.00
11 47 Danitsja BosuaSoeka | duitse herdershond 51.93 11.93
12 39 Bianca van der PostWizard | Border Collie 47.70 12.70
13 37 Marianne ValstarDutch | Portuguese Water Dog 52.76 12.76
14 48 Ineke HardonkSean | Border Collie 50.68 15.68
15 38 Jelle du ChatenierGino | Briard 50.01 30.01
16 14 Monique GrendelGinger | Border Collie 60.64 50.64
DSQ 23 Jacqueline BartelsCiëlle | Poodle, Standard (Black)
DSQ 5 Dick BlekerOnyx | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 9 Caroline BolwijnDjulie | Border Collie
DSQ 10 Connie BunnikKamatz | kruising belgische herdershond, mechelse / border collie
DSQ 42 Pamela BunschotenMexx | Border Collie
DSQ 33 Aad van EmbdenCher | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 21 Koos GrendelCasquette | Border Collie
DSQ 30 Annemarie de HaasMegan | Irish Terrier
DSQ 20 Joke v.d. Heijden-KampStanley | Border Collie
DSQ 50 Jean-Paul van HeulenSenna | labrador retriever
DSQ 8 Anneliese van den HoekQuincy | labrador retriever
DSQ 45 Arie HollemansTwice | Border Collie
DSQ 19 Jan LangiusJoy | Border Collie
DSQ 51 Ton MakkinkFloyd | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 18 Cathy McDonaldJazz | Border Collie
DSQ 2 Sybille Molenkamp-LodderLynn | Border Collie
DSQ 25 Jacob MuilwijkSuus | kruising
DSQ 16 Eddy NijlandTwister | Border Collie
DSQ 40 Marianne van ProosdijDaiquira | Border Collie
DSQ 49 Henk SimonSkay | German Boxer
DSQ 44 Leo SteenbakkersKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 36 Debby StillebroerJeans | Australian Shepherd
DSQ 31 A. VassilievBruno | Hungarian Pointing Dog, Short-haired
DSQ 3 José VerhoevenChanti | rasloos
DSQ 35 Astrid de VoogelShaggy | working sheepdog
DSQ 32 Ron de WinterJanssen | Border Collie

Course information

Judge

Ludo Peeters (BE)

Standard Course Time

45.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

80.0 seconds

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 22 Lisette SuntjensJente | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 30.10 2
2 12 John BekkenkampIvy | Border Collie 30.27 2
3 16 Eddy NijlandTwister | Border Collie 33.43 3
4 49 Henk SimonSkay | German Boxer 39.30 3 (4)
5 33 Aad van EmbdenCher | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael 41.07 U
6 50 Jean-Paul van HeulenSenna | labrador retriever 41.31 2
7 47 Danitsja BosuaSoeka | duitse herdershond 43.98 1.98
8 27 Astrid BesPascha | border collie 44.25 2.25
9 10 Connie BunnikKamatz | kruising belgische herdershond, mechelse / border collie 31.95 1 5.00
10 1 Rianne PlaterinkSem | kruising engels cocker spaniel 33.10 1 5.00
11 48 Ineke HardonkSean | Border Collie 35.86 1 5.00
12 14 Monique GrendelGinger | Border Collie 36.65 1 5.00
13 20 Joke v.d. Heijden-KampStanley | Border Collie 37.70 1 5.00
14 36 Debby StillebroerJeans | Australian Shepherd 43.13 1 6.13
15 26 Wim van DongenLady | Australian Shepherd 37.49 2 10.00
16 3 José VerhoevenChanti | rasloos 51.49 1 14.49
17 13 Bep BoonTimber | Border Collie 30.01 3 15.00
18 45 Arie HollemansTwice | Border Collie 32.44 1 2 15.00
19 7 Sieta CompterTommy | Labrador Retriever 52.59 1 15.59
20 37 Marianne ValstarDutch | Portuguese Water Dog 49.66 2 17.66
21 21 Koos GrendelCasquette | Border Collie 31.61 4 20.00
22 38 Jelle du ChatenierGino | Briard 34.07 4 20.00
23 35 Astrid de VoogelShaggy | working sheepdog 38.26 1 1 2 20.00
24 42 Pamela BunschotenMexx | Border Collie 42.68 4 20.68
25 15 Masja Cordes-TerlingenChismo | Australian Kelpie 53.40 1 1 21.40
26 32 Ron de WinterJanssen | Border Collie 58.54 2 26.54
DSQ 31 A. VassilievBruno | Hungarian Pointing Dog, Short-haired 76.39 2
DSQ 23 Jacqueline BartelsCiëlle | Poodle, Standard (Black)
DSQ 5 Dick BlekerOnyx | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 9 Caroline BolwijnDjulie | Border Collie
DSQ 43 Burt CoxOlaf | German Shepherd Dog
DSQ 30 Annemarie de HaasMegan | Irish Terrier
DSQ 8 Anneliese van den HoekQuincy | labrador retriever
DSQ 19 Jan LangiusJoy | Border Collie
DSQ 24 Fred van LeeuwenPuck | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Tervueren
DSQ 51 Ton MakkinkFloyd | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 18 Cathy McDonaldJazz | Border Collie
DSQ 2 Sybille Molenkamp-LodderLynn | Border Collie
DSQ 25 Jacob MuilwijkSuus | kruising
DSQ 39 Bianca van der PostWizard | Border Collie
DSQ 40 Marianne van ProosdijDaiquira | Border Collie
DSQ 44 Leo SteenbakkersKathie | Belgian Shepherd Dog, Groenendael
DSQ 11 Yvonne de VoogelBunyip | australian working kelpie

Course information

Judge

Ludo Peeters (BE)

Standard Course Time

42.0 seconds

Maximum Course Time

70.0 seconds

Competitions