Shows:

Competitions:

KC Assen — B1L-2 B1 SM-3 B2CL-2 CSM-2 Vet. Selectie » B1 Medium » Results

Vast Parcours (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 114 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog 35.59 40 3
2 128 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier 38.42 36 1
3 142 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje 40.86 32 3
4 139 Ellen van DijkSuzi | Romagna Water Dog 41.13 29
5 144 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 41.70 26
6 143 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 42.89 24
7 140 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 43.02 22
8 102 Finet KredietNyssa | English Cocker Spaniel 44.14 20
9 126 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle 45.81 18
10 121 Lucie FurerDaan | Shetland Sheepdog 46.40 16
11 105 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 50.75 2.75 14
12 141 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 38.68 1 5.00 12
13 108 Esther BookerYrish | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 42.00 1 5.00 10
14 125 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 43.64 1 5.00 8
15 113 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 43.71 1 5.00 6
16 106 Herman van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog 44.90 1 5.00 5
17 118 Ellen van DijkNina | Romagna Water Dog 45.63 1 5.00 4
18 107 Trudy Veen-StandhartQuinty | American Cocker Spaniel 47.64 1 5.00 3
19 111 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes 48.03 1 5.03
20 136 Agnes Geisterfer-JoukesNygel | Shetland Sheepdog 50.01 1 7.01
21 110 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 52.48 1 9.48
22 117 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 39.53 1 1 10.00
23 119 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 49.28 1 1 11.28
24 122 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog 53.43 1 1 15.43
25 129 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 38.57 1 3 20.00
26 112 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog 56.62 2 2 28.62
DSQ 138 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 115 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos
DSQ 109 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 104 Lucie FurerIce | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 103 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 124 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 127 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 131 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 101 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 132 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog

Course information

Judge

Kees Stoel (NL)

Length

167.00 meter

Standard Course Time

48 seconds

Maximum Course Time

75 seconds

Competitions

Jumping (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Refusals Touches Faults Score
1 106 Herman van BeekSilver | Shetland Sheepdog 31.47 40 1
2 117 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 31.56 36 2
3 127 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie 31.81 32 1
4 122 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog 34.16 29
5 144 Corry de MoorTeske | kruising tibetaanse terrier/poedel 34.83 26
6 103 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 36.98 0.98 24
7 140 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog 37.65 1.65 22
8 101 Marijke de RooijJill | Shetland Sheepdog 37.87 1.87 20
9 108 Esther BookerYrish | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 37.94 1.94 18
10 107 Trudy Veen-StandhartQuinty | American Cocker Spaniel 38.02 2.02 16
11 125 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 38.05 2.05 14
12 109 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog 38.95 2.95 12
13 110 Marianne van ProosdijCarlin | Shetland Sheepdog 39.67 3.67 10
14 119 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 40.43 4.43 8
15 114 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog 28.97 1 5.00 6
16 132 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 35.75 1 5.00 5
17 102 Finet KredietNyssa | English Cocker Spaniel 41.13 5.13
18 143 Marieke Bolten-HollanderBertje | Poodle, Medium (Black) 39.00 1 8.00
19 105 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 45.13 9.13
20 115 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 42.80 1 11.80
21 124 Jopie van HoornChanti | Shetland Sheepdog 48.00 12.00
DSQ 138 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black)
DSQ 129 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 118 Ellen van DijkNina | Romagna Water Dog
DSQ 139 Ellen van DijkSuzi | Romagna Water Dog
DSQ 121 Lucie FurerDaan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 136 Agnes Geisterfer-JoukesNygel | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 142 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje
DSQ 126 Josien LemmenPuk | beagle
DSQ 141 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 112 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog
DSQ 111 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 131 Marianne van ProosdijXavier | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 113 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes
DSQ 128 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier

Course information

Judge

Kees Stoel (NL)

Length

141.00 meter

Standard Course Time

36 seconds

Maximum Course Time

56 seconds

Competitions

Spel (Individual)

Rank R/O Competitor Time Score
1 142 Mirella v.d. HaveDartel | kruising kooikerhondje 63.77 32.00
2 138 Louis BlokhoffLucas | Poodle, Medium (Black) 72.22 31.00
3 102 Finet KredietNyssa | English Cocker Spaniel 70.24 29.00
4 125 Annemiek NotenboomSanté | Poodle, Miniature (Black) 72.74 29.00
5 103 Mariska Haring-LandmeterBritte | Shetland Sheepdog 71.02 28.00
6 132 Carla StuiverMisty | Shetland Sheepdog 72.72 28.00
7 107 Trudy Veen-StandhartQuinty | American Cocker Spaniel 74.01 28.00
8 122 Marcel MaesEras | Shetland Sheepdog 74.51 28.00
9 111 Joke NagelkerkenZizo | Dutch Schapendoes 65.01 27.00
10 115 Wil BosmaTasja | rasloos 68.67 27.00
11 117 Peet FrankenJason | Shetland Sheepdog 71.73 27.00
12 141 Janny LondemaBreeze | Shetland Sheepdog 68.24 26.00
13 105 Patricia van KempenRakker | kruising 70.50 26.00
14 119 Marina BeckersRocky | Shetland Sheepdog 69.96 24.00
15 113 Josephine van RijtInje Nopjes | Dutch Schapendoes 66.82 23.00
16 136 Agnes Geisterfer-JoukesNygel | Shetland Sheepdog 67.27 23.00
17 112 Bart MintenPepper | shetland sheepdog 75.52 21.00
DSQ 140 Marina BeckersFellow | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 129 Esther BookerWinny | Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
DSQ 109 Roderick FellmanVidal | Pyrenean Sheepdog
DSQ 121 Lucie FurerDaan | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 127 Ronald MouwenLohra | Border Collie
DSQ 114 Hilda SchriekBlue Jeans | Shetland Sheepdog
DSQ 128 Simone StahliePachuba | Tibetan Terrier

Course information

Judge

Kees Stoel (NL)